2.Panoramaweglauf 2014

Gesamtergebnisliste

AK

Ges

MW

Stnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

Panorama Garten Bambinil

Schülerinnen E

1.

4.

1.

411

Grah, Pauline

2007

w

Team-Lessingstraße

0:01:22,53

2.

6.

2.

414

Völker, Hannah

2007

w

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:01:24,79

3.

11.

3.

418

Hager, Marlene

2007

w

(Tönisheide)

0:01:33,25

4.

14.

4.

410

Woelm, Maria

2007

w

Team Woelm

0:01:35,15

5.

16.

5.

469

Schrön, Melina        

2007

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:35,72

6.

18.

6.

457

Vernau, Lena Valentine

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:38,27

7.

22.

7.

455

Nospickel, Lina

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:39,99

8.

26.

8.

447

Thorenz, Jasmin

2007

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:41,38

9.

27.

9.

472

Buch, Olivia              

2008

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:41,93

10.

29.

10.

470

Schrön, Leonie       

2008

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:42,51

11.

31.

11.

468

Thönes, Emil 

2007

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:43,33

12.

32.

12.

450

Braun, Pia

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:43,66

13.

34.

13.

421

Christ, Lisa

2007

w

ACW-Architekten

0:01:45,81

14.

35.

14.

459

Zeißler, Yvonne

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:46,96

15.

37.

15.

454

Klug, Matilda

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:47,50

16.

38.

16.

463

Kuhnert, Zoe

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:48,42

17.

40.

17.

412

Janke, Mia

2007

w

Team Perpeet

0:01:49,06

18.

41.

18.

446

Stanchly, Milena

2007

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:49,95

19.

42.

19.

464

Voß, Leni

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:50,54

20.

44.

20.

458

Wehefritz, Sarah

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:51,55

21.

45.

21.

451

Handtke, Laura Annamaria

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:52,60

22.

46.

22.

467

Gladki  , Juliana

2007

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:53,40

23.

47.

23.

402

Metzner, Hanna

2008

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:01:54,22

24.

48.

24.

453

Klingelhöfer, Sonja

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:54,85

25.

49.

25.

456

Schwabe, Lina

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:56,68

26.

50.

26.

407

Baack, Carolina

2008

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:02:00,18

27.

53.

27.

420

Quantz, Maria

2008

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:02:02,44

28.

56.

28.

405

Reker, Leah

2009

w

Run-Team Reker

0:02:08,82

29.

57.

29.

452

Hitzbleck, Clara

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:02:09,98

30.

61.

30.

400

Wagener, Charlotte

2010

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:03:24,51

31.

62.

31.

415

Leib, Luisa

2011

w

 

0:03:41,62

32.

63.

32.

497

Vohwinkel, Lorena

2007

w

 

0:05:01,81

Schüler E

1.

1.

1.

425

Carus, Vincent

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:15,52

2.

2.

2.

438

Rüther, Benjamin Niklas

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:18,26

3.

3.

3.

427

Fiedeler, Tom

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:19,08

4.

5.

4.

431

Hoffmann, Maximilian

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:24,30

5.

7.

5.

498

Panauer, Felix

2007

m

 

0:01:24,93

6.

8.

6.

423

Thälker, Jan

2008

m

Werdener Turnerbund

0:01:28,75

7.

9.

7.

428

Gomez Ortega, José RamÓn

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:30,85

8.

10.

8.

430

Hertel, Finn Lennard

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:31,48

9.

12.

9.

434

Mizgajski, Alexander

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:33,84

10.

13.

10.

441

Wollny, Pascal

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:34,89

11.

15.

11.

439

Trippe, Fynn

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:35,51

12.

17.

12.

432

Hüskes, Joschua Coen

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:38,17

13.

19.

13.

437

Ritter, Jonas Phileas

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:38,59

14.

20.

14.

471

Tetzner, Benjamin   

2007

m

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:39,14

15.

21.

15.

408

Rüther, Maximilian

2009

m

Team Rüther

0:01:39,92

16.

23.

16.

478

Mehlig, Maximilian

2007

m

 

0:01:40,37

17.

24.

17.

462

Huhn Villela , Benicio

2008

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:40,86

18.

25.

18.

440

Trippe, Jonas

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:41,28

19.

28.

19.

429

Grothe, Filius Franz

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:42,45

20.

30.

20.

476

Ihle, Florian                

2007

m

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:42,88

21.

33.

21.

461

Möhrke, Ian

2008

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:45,17

22.

36.

22.

479

Dowideit, André

2008

m

 

0:01:46,96

23.

39.

23.

424

De Biasi, Adriano

2009

m

SBEG

0:01:49,05

24.

43.

24.

448

Eisenkopf, Simon

2008

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:51,07

25.

51.

25.

496

Vohwinkel, Carlos

2007

m

 

0:02:02,01

26.

52.

26.

401

Metzner, Mika

2010

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:02:02,03

27.

54.

27.

449

Kiefert, Connor

2008

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:02:03,40

28.

55.

28.

422

Franke, John

2007

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:02:05,18

29.

58.

29.

419

Hübner, Raphael

2009

m

Die Helgoländer

0:02:25,39

30.

59.

30.

406

Klug, Emil

2010

m

Die Helgoländer

0:02:27,42

31.

60.

31.

465

Thölke, Julian

2010

m

Die Helgoländer

0:02:43,36

Perpeet Lauf 10 km

w. Jugend A

1.

165.

23.

74

Oberholz, Anna

1996

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:56:09,43

2.

243.

46.

247

Ortmann, Mara

1995

w

Langenberger-Runnig-Team

1:08:02,75

Frauen

1.

130.

14.

80

Meister, Anne

1990

w

bitloft GmbH

0:53:49,04

2.

137.

15.

288

Schlauch, Katrin

1990

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:54:09,37

3.

204.

36.

271

Göpel, Sarah

1986

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:00:33,82

4.

209.

38.

296

König, Maren

1987

w

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

1:00:56,88

5.

244.

47.

43

Sonnborn, Sabrina

1988

w

Naturheilpraxis Hammacher

1:08:09,91

6.

254.

52.

190

Kreiter, Janae

1985

w

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

1:10:38,92

W30

1.

13.

1.

188

Polanz, Meike

1980

w

Triandertaler ME-Sport

0:42:02,01

2.

128.

13.

134

Sauer, Jennifer

1984

w

Berria

0:53:44,19

W35

1.

60.

4.

170

Baumert, Saskia

1976

w

(Velbert)

0:48:01,45

2.

179.

28.

199

Meyer, Stephanie

1976

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:57:29,15

3.

198.

33.

207

Bleibtreu-Völker, Christina

1978

w

Team-Lessingstrasse

1:00:00,11

4.

199.

34.

151

Öder, Alexandra

1977

w

unBELIZEable

1:00:10,88

5.

230.

42.

152

Petereit, Sonja

1975

w

 

1:04:36,33

6.

239.

45.

106

Fernbacher, Yvonne

1975

w

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

1:07:41,52

W40

1.

67.

5.

251

Stützer, Kerstin

1973

w

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:48:25,02

2.

104.

10.

332

Bürgener, Evelyn

1970

w

Team Helios

0:52:02,02

3.

116.

11.

324

Stocker, Sabine

1970

w

Stadtwerke Velbert

0:52:56,75

4.

120.

12.

104

Forgber, Julia

1974

w

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:53:15,81

5.

152.

20.

114

Dross, Annette

1971

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:55:26,23

6.

183.

30.

84

Reinhardt, Katja

1973

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:58:08,19

7.

187.

31.

399

Szymanski, Malgorzata

1974

w

 

0:58:40,72

8.

197.

32.

167

Beyer, Beate

1973

w

 

0:59:55,23

W45

1.

96.

6.

11

Kudla, Claudia

1969

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:51:08,24

2.

100.

7.

14

Liskes, Marion

1968

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:51:42,49

3.

101.

8.

173

Grashaus, Anke

1966

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:51:43,49

4.

103.

9.

238

Trottenberg, Stephanie

1967

w

Schwarz Gelb Holyhome

0:51:55,99

5.

142.

16.

158

Seiffert, Christiane

1965

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:54:30,96

6.

150.

18.

54

El Sherif, Andrea

1969

w

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:55:25,10

7.

151.

19.

21

Besler, Anke

1966

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:55:25,46

8.

155.

21.

68

Rolff, Andrea

1968

w

LT Lustige Schleicher Essen

0:55:47,06

9.

156.

22.

284

Breuer, Astrid

1969

w

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:55:48,03

10.

173.

25.

274

Müller, Sabine

1965

w

Speedskater Düsseldorf

0:56:50,81

11.

175.

26.

161

Remy, Jutta

1967

w

Team Woelm

0:57:00,79

12.

182.

29.

310

Steeg, Claudia

1966

w

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:57:46,57

13.

203.

35.

146

Niedzwiedzki, Birgit

1966

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:00:30,84

14.

207.

37.

149

Rocke, Claudia

1969

w

Kreissparkasse Düsseldorf

1:00:42,52

15.

213.

39.

98

Wieczorek, Meike

1969

w

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

1:01:21,65

16.

235.

44.

290

Heuveldop, Heike

1965

w

Immopunkt24 GmbH

1:07:15,11

17.

248.

49.

254

Petzke, Kirstin

1966

w

Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel

1:08:18,25

18.

249.

50.

256

Schneiderat, Birgit

1969

w

Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel

1:08:18,78

W50

1.

24.

2.

340

Spicker, Ute

1961

w

Team-Essen´99

0:43:31,05

2.

55.

3.

187

Dr. Schmauder-Cyba, Birgitt

1964

w

Team Woelm

0:47:18,67

3.

172.

24.

96

Trinkl, Renate

1963

w

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:56:43,18

4.

178.

27.

154

Granz, Bärbel

1963

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:57:25,81

5.

217.

40.

83

Bülter, Petra

1963

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:01:55,32

6.

234.

43.

168

Steingens, Birgitt

1961

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:07:08,60

7.

251.

51.

259

Oetzbach, Barbara

1964

w

Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel

1:08:20,66

W55

1.

148.

17.

313

Leineweber, Ulrike

1956

w

Stadtwerke Heiligenhaus

0:55:17,02

2.

247.

48.

261

Schmitz, Brigitte

1955

w

Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel

1:08:17,71

3.

256.

53.

4

Kluthe, Gabriele

1958

w

Marathonteam-Ratingen

1:16:18,58

W65

1.

223.

41.

213

Springer, Monika

1947

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:02:49,98

Schüler B

1.

21.

20.

215

Kohlmann, Felix

2001

m

KVP Essen

0:42:55,66

Schüler A

1.

84.

79.

210

Dörmann, Alexander

2000

m

TV Heiligenhaus

0:49:36,74

m. Jugend B

1.

2.

2.

233

Ritzmann, Sami

1998

m

Marathon Club Menden

0:37:40,52

2.

14.

13.

232

Rudnik, Marvin

1998

m

Marathon Club Menden

0:42:15,87

3.

65.

61.

246

Ortmann, Leon

1997

m

Langenberger-Runnig-Team

0:48:21,43

4.

87.

82.

131

Gall, Edwin

1997

m

HSG Velbert - Heiligenhaus

0:50:02,55

Männer

1.

8.

8.

58

Metze, Maurice

1993

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:40:02,20

2.

17.

16.

326

v.d. Höh, Richard

1989

m

Stadtwerke Velbert

0:42:36,09

3.

18.

17.

347

Florian, Mathias

1986

m

 

0:42:38,69

4.

22.

21.

276

Scheller, Christian

1988

m

Bruma Schraub & Drehtechnik GmbH

0:43:03,48

5.

25.

23.

220

Schönhoff, Stefan

1985

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:43:32,53

6.

27.

25.

336

Falke, Jan

1991

m

WIMA Control

0:43:51,80

7.

28.

26.

269

Akhamal, Ali

1986

m

 

0:43:58,30

8.

31.

29.

396

Mader, Doriano

1993

m

 

0:44:25,17

9.

57.

54.

228

Dräger, Christian

1989

m

Fh-Stralsund

0:47:43,81

10.

69.

64.

245

Ortmann, Julian

1993

m

Langenberger-Runnig-Team

0:48:28,23

11.

71.

66.

142

Schulz, Ivan

1990

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:48:37,17

12.

73.

68.

19

Banning, Dennis

1987

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:48:58,13

13.

78.

73.

335

Maass, Alexander

1988

m

Neander Energie GmbH

0:49:21,73

14.

85.

80.

201

Kohn, Daniel

1988

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:49:41,20

15.

89.

84.

234

Güther, Simon

1990

m

bitloft GmbH

0:50:06,52

16.

93.

88.

122

Gottwald, Lukas

1990

m

bitloft GmbH

0:50:42,22

17.

118.

107.

294

Seel, Florian

1990

m

THW Heiligenhaus/ Wülfrath

0:53:02,01

18.

124.

112.

275

Kühne, Lennard

1994

m

Bruma Schraub & Drehtechnik GmbH

0:53:23,91

19.

131.

117.

242

Hindenburg, Jannik

1990

m

(Velbert)

0:53:57,42

20.

139.

124.

121

Strohmenger, Jeremy

1994

m

bitloft GmbH

0:54:17,33

21.

140.

125.

189

Tilmans, Martin

1985

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:54:21,22

22.

144.

128.

140

Schumann, Tobias

1988

m

Bitloft GmbH

0:54:58,19

23.

149.

132.

143

Schulz, Markus

1987

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:55:21,61

24.

154.

134.

35

Ruhrmann, Patrick

1990

m

WIMA Control

0:55:34,78

25.

164.

142.

112

Müller, Florian

1987

m

Bitloft GmbH

0:56:08,83

26.

174.

149.

81

Clemens, Robin

1987

m

bitloft GmbH

0:56:57,24

27.

191.

160.

194

Junker, Dominik

1986

m

unBELIZEable

0:59:21,19

28.

214.

175.

229

Mendel, Marcel

1988

m

Fh-Stralsund

1:01:28,83

29.

229.

188.

295

Hannuschka, Thilo

1988

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:04:10,82

30.

232.

190.

136

Kaiser, Joel

1992

m

Bitloft GmbH

1:05:07,53

31.

252.

201.

257

Oetzbach, Robin

1994

m

Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel

1:08:21,19

M30

1.

11.

11.

117

Börner, Manuel

1982

m

(Velbert)

0:41:33,50

2.

48.

46.

204

Meissner, Daniel

1981

m

(Remscheid)

0:46:39,27

3.

49.

47.

524

Matrusch, Boris

1983

m

WIMA Control

0:46:52,43

4.

50.

48.

325

Weimann, Sebastian

1984

m

Stadtwerke Velbert

0:46:55,51

5.

54.

52.

272

Jorgel, Thomas

1983

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:47:13,63

6.

62.

58.

107

Sauer, Sebastian

1983

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:48:10,30

7.

68.

63.

205

Weiler, Alexander

1980

m

Velbert / Knipex

0:48:25,99

8.

114.

104.

250

Bellwied, Karsten

1980

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:52:33,83

9.

115.

105.

315

Lantermann, Jens

1981

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:52:46,91

10.

134.

120.

240

Brettmann, Stefan

1984

m

(Velbert)

0:54:05,67

11.

147.

131.

111

Prochnau, Roman

1983

m

Bitloft GmbH

0:55:11,31

12.

160.

138.

339

Mai, Daniel

1983

m

Die dollen Fledermäuse

0:55:57,61

13.

185.

155.

59

Grone, Phillip

1984

m

Naturheilpraxis Hammacher

0:58:23,81

14.

192.

161.

222

Augustat, Andreas

1982

m

Kettwiger RG

0:59:22,63

15.

210.

172.

123

Magel, Sebastian

1983

m

bitloft GmbH

1:00:58,41

16.

231.

189.

277

Weisemüller, Viktor

1983

m

Bruma Schraub & Drehtechnik GmbH

1:04:38,68

M35

1.

10.

10.

49

Egin-Richter, Taner

1975

m

Tus Breitscheid

0:40:14,61

2.

26.

24.

105

Schüller, Daniel

1975

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:43:51,13

3.

29.

27.

77

Ziegler, Sven

1977

m

Angerland LT Lintorf

0:44:08,55

4.

32.

30.

90

Kleineborgmann, Ron

1978

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:44:29,08

5.

33.

31.

202

Klunder, Peter

1977

m

(Bochum)

0:44:58,63

6.

41.

39.

133

Schick, Hendrik

1979

m

Berria

0:45:46,18

7.

80.

75.

191

Rollert, Jörg

1977

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:49:23,43

8.

88.

83.

138

Barth, Michael

1977

m

Team Perpeet

0:50:03,84

9.

92.

87.

89

Franke, Christian

1978

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:50:41,52

10.

95.

90.

185

Klug, Sebastian

1977

m

Die Helgoländer

0:50:57,14

11.

99.

93.

94

Schäfer, Viktor

1978

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:51:26,21

12.

106.

96.

218

Röllecke, Martin

1975

m

THW

0:52:10,11

13.

108.

98.

150

Koch, Andreas

1976

m

unBELIZEable

0:52:18,07

14.

111.

101.

61

Heinisch, Jan

1976

m

(Stadt Heiligenhaus)

0:52:21,92

15.

121.

109.

102

Böhmer, Dominic

1979

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:53:16,28

16.

127.

115.

156

Thorant, Carsten

1977

m

IMS Messsysteme GmbH

0:53:38,21

17.

135.

121.

36

Hager, Sascha

1975

m

Bitloft GmbH

0:54:06,65

18.

138.

123.

237

Hübner, Kay

1978

m

Die Helgoländer

0:54:15,93

19.

141.

126.

195

Castle, Christopher

1977

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:54:24,07

20.

167.

144.

211

Ahmetovic, Sascha

1979

m

Bruma Schraub & Drehtechnik GmbH

0:56:17,42

21.

189.

158.

333

Germer, Jörg

1977

m

Neander Energie GmbH

0:58:49,41

22.

190.

159.

178

Körtge, Dennis

1979

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:59:03,56

23.

193.

162.

7

Wolf, Carsten

1975

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:59:48,63

24.

194.

163.

6

Riedel, Hjalmar

1976

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:59:48,92

25.

201.

167.

120

Koschik, Darius

1975

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:00:12,90

26.

208.

171.

302

Thiemel, Harald

1977

m

(Wülfrath)

1:00:48,15

27.

211.

173.

225

Thölke, Fabian

1978

m

Die Helgoländer

1:01:01,13

28.

224.

183.

48

Lange, Adrian

1975

m

Funrunner

1:03:02,83

M40

1.

4.

4.

31

Wentland, Sven

1971

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:38:54,95

2.

6.

6.

55

Lange, Christof

1972

m

Taem Adriana

0:39:22,32

3.

15.

14.

268

Kaiser, Daniel-Sebastian

1972

m

Kaiser-Running-Team

0:42:16,63

4.

34.

32.

308

Thälker, Carsten

1974

m

SFP running

0:45:04,53

5.

51.

49.

298

Seegers, Marc-Alexander

1973

m

NeanderCross

0:47:07,55

6.

66.

62.

41

Höpting, Matthias

1970

m

(Velbert)

0:48:22,67

7.

70.

65.

159

Rittershaus, Christian

1971

m

(Velbert)

0:48:33,37

8.

79.

74.

115

Dross, Dirk

1970

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:49:22,81

9.

82.

77.

162

Kohlmann, Christoph

1971

m

KVP Essen

0:49:29,87

10.

102.

94.

87

Doll, Christian

1973

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:51:48,79

11.

133.

119.

184

Peters, Frank

1974

m

Die Helgoländer

0:54:00,13

12.

143.

127.

243

Bergmann, Thomas

1971

m

Praxis

0:54:35,10

13.

146.

130.

208

Völker, Marcel

1970

m

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:55:07,88

14.

153.

133.

226

Baack, Torsten

1971

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:55:26,70

15.

161.

139.

281

Klein, Markus

1970

m

LT Waldcarree

0:55:59,29

16.

162.

140.

297

NÁpoles Villela, BrÁulio

1974

m

(Velbert)

0:56:06,71

17.

184.

154.

125

Bethke, Christoph

1971

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:58:17,26

18.

196.

165.

148

Wenk, Andreas

1970

m

Die Helgoländer

0:59:54,13

19.

222.

182.

51

Akbaba, Sakin

1972

m

Schubert Tacke GmbH

1:02:42,43

20.

226.

185.

46

Emenogu, Cletus

1972

m

(Wuppertal)

1:03:16,50

21.

240.

195.

99

Bröckerhoff, Dirk

1974

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

1:07:46,22

M45

1.

1.

1.

267

Lenz, Wolfgang

1967

m

rhein-marathon düsseldorf

0:34:35,26

2.

3.

3.

239

Erbe, Michael

1969

m

Schwarz Gelb Holyhome

0:38:52,78

3.

7.

7.

223

Sorg, Dr. Torsten

1965

m

Team Perpeet

0:39:38,50

4.

9.

9.

126

Jäckel, Christoph

1968

m

(Velbert)

0:40:02,58

5.

16.

15.

27

Grospitz, Dirk

1966

m

Angerland LT Lintorf

0:42:21,32

6.

19.

18.

42

Schieferstein, Burkhard

1966

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:42:50,17

7.

20.

19.

323

Guska, Lars

1969

m

Stadtwerke Velbert

0:42:53,63

8.

23.

22.

110

Goldmann, Stefan

1968

m

Kasia

0:43:06,15

9.

30.

28.

34

Hey, Olaf

1966

m

WIMA Control

0:44:14,05

10.

37.

35.

264

Fleischer, Bernhard

1968

m

FC Polvo

0:45:11,83

11.

38.

36.

132

Reker, Christoph

1969

m

Run-Team Reker

0:45:20,54

12.

39.

37.

212

Leib, Steffen

1968

m

Tus Breitscheid

0:45:24,21

13.

40.

38.

155

Riedl, Detlef

1969

m

Fortuna Velbert 09

0:45:35,52

14.

45.

43.

62

Gall, Jens

1966

m

Angerland Lauftreff Lintorf

0:46:31,41

15.

47.

45.

2

Frychel, Adrian

1966

m

(Velbert)

0:46:34,17

16.

53.

51.

303

VOHWINKEL, RALF

1967

m

OTV Endurance Team

0:47:11,80

17.

64.

60.

91

Lübcke, Ralf

1965

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:14,54

18.

74.

69.

312

Koßler, Oliver

1968

m

Kreissparkasse Düsseldorf

0:49:02,31

19.

81.

76.

252

Lenders, Ulrich

1966

m

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:49:26,52

20.

90.

85.

67

Fink, Ewald

1967

m

LT Lustige Schleicher Essen

0:50:20,54

21.

94.

89.

203

Grah, Eckhard

1966

m

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:50:56,01

22.

98.

92.

53

Felder, Christian

1967

m

Rennverein Langenberg

0:51:16,46

23.

112.

102.

282

Natrup, Michael

1969

m

LT Waldcarree

0:52:30,75

24.

122.

110.

37

Oertel, Thomas

1965

m

(Tönisheide)

0:53:20,89

25.

126.

114.

331

Buch, Markus

1966

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:53:35,85

26.

132.

118.

10

Raschke, Ralf

1966

m

Bitloft GmbH

0:53:57,89

27.

157.

135.

637

Bürger, Thomas

1968

m

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:55:48,90

28.

159.

137.

283

Schulz, Stephan

1967

m

Waldcarree

0:55:55,95

29.

176.

150.

177

Karrenberg, Thomas

1965

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:57:08,52

30.

177.

151.

20

Elsner, Michael

1966

m

Langenfeld

0:57:22,02

31.

181.

153.

13

Kemper, Holger

1968

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:57:43,30

32.

186.

156.

314

Polkläser, Sven

1966

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:58:40,01

33.

188.

157.

322

Hähner, Frank

1966

m

Stadtwerke Velbert

0:58:42,83

34.

195.

164.

113

Flormann, Volker

1968

m

Dynamo Durst

0:59:49,26

35.

200.

166.

291

Dick, Michael

1967

m

(Velbert)

1:00:11,62

36.

202.

168.

289

Leiendecker, Thomas

1968

m

Immopunkt24 GmbH

1:00:21,97

37.

205.

169.

169

Zoche, Karsten

1965

m

Team Woelm

1:00:34,77

38.

212.

174.

300

Hildebrandt, Toralf

1966

m

Knabenchor Hösel

1:01:14,21

39.

220.

180.

147

Dören, Michael

1968

m

(Velbert)

1:02:12,07

40.

225.

184.

341

Candas, Erdal

1968

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:03:14,98

41.

233.

191.

8

Mitropoulos, Andreas

1968

m

LG mitrobotties

1:07:01,36

42.

237.

193.

244

Roland, Lange

1968

m

Langenberger-Runnig-Team

1:07:20,43

43.

242.

197.

137

Reptsis, Thomas

1969

m

WSS

1:08:02,55

44.

250.

200.

255

Schneiderat, Andreas

1967

m

Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel

1:08:20,13

M50

1.

5.

5.

196

Schmitz, Christoph

1964

m

Team Woelm

0:38:56,42

2.

12.

12.

309

Bitzer, Axel

1962

m

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:41:49,20

3.

35.

33.

230

Vogel, Michael

1963

m

Velberter Boxclub

0:45:05,83

4.

36.

34.

182

Mayer, Reiner

1964

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:45:08,58

5.

42.

40.

293

Kemmesies, Rainer

1961

m

Team Arezen

0:46:18,23

6.

46.

44.

108

Doege, Holger

1964

m

HDP

0:46:32,75

7.

52.

50.

16

Bartel, Alexander

1964

m

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:47:08,66

8.

58.

55.

5

Pützer, Andreas

1960

m

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:47:50,17

9.

61.

57.

73

Risse, Matthias

1963

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:48:09,29

10.

63.

59.

75

Oberholz, Bernd

1960

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:48:11,86

11.

72.

67.

72

Claus, Torsten

1964

m

SNA Germany GmbH, Mettmann

0:48:41,48

12.

75.

70.

88

Spinger, Frank

1961

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:49:07,70

13.

86.

81.

25

Ebel, Volker

1964

m

FDP Heiligenhaus

0:49:55,73

14.

91.

86.

65

Schuster, Ulrich

1962

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:22,30

15.

109.

99.

334

Jeken, Gregor

1963

m

Neander Energie GmbH

0:52:20,56

16.

110.

100.

97

Vitz, Michael

1960

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:52:21,04

17.

113.

103.

71

Dörmann, Joachim

1960

m

SC Westfalia Herne

0:52:32,46

18.

119.

108.

263

Hannuschka, Ingo

1961

m

FROHSINN-Heiligenhaus

0:53:02,94

19.

123.

111.

216

Maiwald, Holger

1963

m

TEAM Schaeffler FAG Wuppertal

0:53:22,16

20.

125.

113.

287

Kleeberg, Norbert

1964

m

(Ratingen)

0:53:27,08

21.

129.

116.

47

Hubert, Dirk

1964

m

WWS

0:53:46,58

22.

145.

129.

23

Paulus, Georg

1962

m

Kinderarztpraxis Paulus

0:55:06,82

23.

158.

136.

124

Scheidtmann, Michael

1963

m

Stadtwerke Heiligenhaus

0:55:50,12

24.

163.

141.

32

Marienfeld, Walter

1964

m

WIMA Control

0:56:08,11

25.

166.

143.

321

Pawelzik, Jörg

1964

m

Architekt Pawelzik

0:56:16,65

26.

168.

145.

278

Scharf, Thomas

1963

m

Bruma Schraub & Drehtechnik GmbH

0:56:20,10

27.

169.

146.

305

Titz, Fritz

1964

m

Team Ü50

0:56:20,84

28.

180.

152.

292

Obermanns, Markus

1960

m

Team Arezen

0:57:33,68

29.

206.

170.

116

Hamm, Dieter

1961

m

LT Kettwig 2000

1:00:35,96

30.

215.

176.

306

Hoinka, Michael

1964

m

Team Ü50

1:01:36,23

31.

216.

177.

320

Heumann, Martin

1964

m

Architekt Pawelzik

1:01:52,94

32.

219.

179.

118

Meisenkothen, Hans-Peter

1963

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:02:07,88

33.

238.

194.

1

Remy, Gerhard

1964

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:07:21,85

34.

253.

202.

260

Heiderhoff, Ralf

1964

m

Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel

1:08:23,80

35.

255.

203.

266

Dingel, Andreas

1964

m

WSS

1:10:39,87

M55

1.

76.

71.

79

Bierbrauer, Uwe

1958

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:49:13,21

2.

77.

72.

70

Filter, Ralf

1958

m

Team Woelm

0:49:13,41

3.

83.

78.

86

Bittner, Frank

1958

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:49:35,60

4.

97.

91.

52

Fürst, Peter

1956

m

Rennverein Langenberg

0:51:15,73

5.

105.

95.

141

Amft, Andreas

1959

m

(Velbert)

0:52:08,90

6.

107.

97.

85

Andree, Dirk

1959

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:52:14,71

7.

117.

106.

330

Otte, Günter

1956

m

(Hösel)

0:53:00,95

8.

136.

122.

285

Emese, Bernhard

1959

m

(Ratingen)

0:54:08,06

9.

170.

147.

176

Budnick, Fernando

1959

m

Kiekert-Runnig-Team

0:56:27,69

10.

221.

181.

304

Noll, Norbert

1958

m

Stadtwerke Velbert

1:02:25,08

11.

227.

186.

200

Kohn, Peter

1957

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:03:28,82

12.

241.

196.

224

Preiß, Thomas

1957

m

Mercedes Team CLK

1:07:46,70

13.

245.

198.

258

Oetzbach, Henning

1957

m

Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel

1:08:16,50

M60

1.

44.

42.

164

Arnold, Gerald

1953

m

LT Velbert-Mitte

0:46:30,67

2.

56.

53.

15

Kronenberg, Friedrich

1952

m

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:47:29,51

3.

171.

148.

316

Caniglia, Sebastiano

1954

m

LT Kettwig 2000

0:56:36,96

4.

218.

178.

235

Barth, Karl-Heinz

1954

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:01:59,64

5.

236.

192.

76

Höfer, Lothar

1954

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:07:19,36

6.

246.

199.

262

Schmitz, Ralf

1952

m

Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel

1:08:17,03

M70

1.

43.

41.

265

Hottgenroth, Harald

1944

m

Werdener Turnerbund

0:46:26,05

2.

59.

56.

24

Müller, Günter

1943

m

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:47:57,89

3.

228.

187.

17

Karutz, Heinz

1940

m

(Ratingen)

1:03:50,98

Sparkassenlauf 5000 m

Schülerinnen D

1.

147.

62.

611

Völker, Nele

2005

w

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:37:09,80

Schülerinnen C

1.

107.

33.

818

Grah, Carolin

2004

w

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:32:14,58

2.

135.

52.

649

Conze, Leonie

2004

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:35:41,39

Schülerinnen A

1.

51.

8.

714

Rode, Alina

1999

w

Triathlon Team Ratingen 08

0:26:37,07

2.

68.

15.

628

Endtmann, Jasmin

1999

w

(Velbert)

0:27:51,44

3.

117.

41.

549

Cockx, Lisa

2000

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:32:59,32

4.

145.

60.

689

Mosch, Lilly

2000

w

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:36:58,15

5.

146.

61.

690

Chlapek, Jessica

1999

w

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:36:59,29

w. Jugend A

1.

56.

10.

644

Schinkel, Laura

1996

w

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:26:52,56

Frauen

1.

46.

6.

669

Hennings, Julia

1993

w

Aachen

0:26:03,84

2.

55.

9.

559

Kondring, Nicola

1988

w

Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf

0:26:50,86

3.

63.

12.

515

Küster, Yvonne

1986

w

Forerunners

0:27:35,86

4.

80.

21.

523

Marienfeld, Carolin

1992

w

WIMA Control

0:29:05,58

5.

81.

22.

707

Schmidt, Tina

1985

w

Wirtschaftsjunioren Niederberg

0:29:35,85

6.

86.

23.

555

Furgal, Bianca

1994

w

LSG Velbert

0:30:04,02

7.

110.

35.

512

Madro, Lucia

1994

w

(Velbert)

0:32:35,66

8.

114.

39.

576

Bollig, Sarah Julia

1992

w

Team Perpeet

0:32:55,66

9.

126.

47.

645

Hinz, Christiane

1989

w

Feldmann LG

0:34:48,81

10.

134.

51.

573

Brünig, Julia

1989

w

Forerunners

0:35:37,40

11.

139.

55.

517

Linge, Ninja

1988

w

Einzelläufer

0:35:50,10

W30

1.

69.

16.

716

Hepke, Daniela

1982

w

Team Hepke

0:27:54,91

2.

72.

17.

711

Schäpers, Julia

1982

w

Boston Athletics Club

0:28:10,43

3.

106.

32.

577

Nazia, Enk

1981

w

 

0:32:03,69

4.

116.

40.

566

Hennen, Desi

1982

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:32:58,07

5.

136.

53.

638

Seibel, Christina

1981

w

CDU Heiligenhaus

0:35:45,80

W35

1.

36.

4.

709

Gonzalez-Bienert, Vanessa

1976

w

(Velbert)

0:24:55,55

2.

40.

5.

572

Janke, Christine

1975

w

Team Perpeet

0:25:25,52

3.

60.

11.

569

Kaewert, Dominique

1975

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:27:12,99

4.

75.

18.

509

Seck, Sylvia

1977

w

MTV Langenberg 1882

0:28:19,65

5.

77.

19.

706

Bähren, Miriam

1977

w

Wirtschaftsjunioren Niederberg

0:28:28,14

6.

109.

34.

673

von Bergen, Bettina

1979

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:32:32,10

7.

111.

36.

544

Lessmueller, Stefanie

1978

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:32:43,41

8.

113.

38.

553

Hildebrandt, Stephanie

1975

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:32:51,79

9.

122.

44.

672

Pavlek, Marija

1978

w

Die ZWEI

0:33:36,02

10.

124.

45.

563

Barth, Beate

1976

w

Team Perpeet

0:33:39,03

11.

131.

48.

511

Schreven, Martina

1976

w

Einzelläufer

0:35:22,31

12.

132.

49.

697

Schreven, Susanne

1978

w

Einzelläufer

0:35:23,53

13.

143.

58.

610

Janke, Kathrin

1978

w

(Düsseldorf)

0:36:03,83

W40

1.

35.

3.

635

Leib, Berit

1974

w

Tus Breitscheid

0:24:54,02

2.

48.

7.

671

Schumacher, Silke

1970

w

Die ZWEI

0:26:20,02

3.

65.

14.

664

Wehlen, Katja

1971

w

Nice teeth Meppen

0:27:42,81

4.

92.

25.

557

Grah, Claudia

1974

w

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:30:39,69

5.

93.

26.

647

Bethke, Franka

1974

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:44,69

6.

112.

37.

552

Oeldemann, Melanie

1974

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:32:44,78

7.

152.

66.

625

Nieding, Sandra

1973

w

Team Japser

0:38:27,21

8.

154.

67.

562

Reker, Silke

1970

w

Run-Team Reker

0:39:32,20

9.

156.

69.

636

Voges, Anja

1973

w

Vogesköppe

0:40:12,01

10.

162.

73.

567

Baack, Marion

1974

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:47:06,13

W45

1.

32.

2.

608

Woelm, Annette

1969

w

Team Woelm

0:24:49,72

2.

64.

13.

622

Hold, Dorina

1969

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:27:40,38

3.

78.

20.

527

Meyer, Karin

1966

w

Meyer-Runnig-Team

0:28:47,93

4.

91.

24.

618

Sorg, Susanne

1965

w

Team Perpeet

0:30:26,80

5.

94.

27.

501

Mitropoulos-Bott, Christina

1969

w

LG mitrobotties

0:30:47,71

6.

96.

28.

694

Ortmaier, Birgit

1966

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:51,94

7.

98.

30.

504

Schulz-Thielemann, Silke

1969

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:31:00,85

8.

125.

46.

571

Hucken-Klaft, Dr. Sabine

1969

w

(Velbert)

0:34:25,60

9.

137.

54.

587

Baier, Martina

1968

w

Team Woelm

0:35:46,54

10.

141.

56.

522

Marienfeld, Sabine

1965

w

WIMA Control

0:35:59,90

11.

142.

57.

525

Krey-Niemann, Stefanie

1965

w

WIMA Control

0:36:00,68

12.

144.

59.

692

Henke, Carina

1969

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:36:06,98

13.

155.

68.

629

Endtmann, Silvia

1968

w

(Velbert)

0:39:51,74

14.

159.

72.

568

Ortmann, Bärbel

1969

w

Langenberger-Runnig-Team

0:43:03,76

15.

163.

74.

612

Breuer, Astrid

1969

w

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:49:45,88

W50

1.

97.

29.

550

Nebel, Ulrike

1962

w

(Velbert)

0:30:52,69

2.

118.

42.

540

Felder, Regina

1964

w

Rennverein Langenberg

0:33:09,34

3.

120.

43.

518

Linge, Iris

1963

w

Einzelläufer

0:33:15,07

4.

151.

65.

626

Kaiser, Heike

1963

w

Team Japser

0:38:24,78

5.

157.

70.

660

Worring, Heike

1963

w

Stadtwerke Velbert

0:40:43,49

W55

1.

100.

31.

674

Papenhoff-Hansen, Haike

1957

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:31:12,97

2.

149.

64.

543

Lochner, Dr., Sibylle

1955

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:37:57,84

W60

1.

158.

71.

609

Thomsen, Brigitte

1950

w

Team Woelm

0:41:43,01

W65

1.

25.

1.

693

Polanz, Dorothe

1949

w

Mettmann

0:23:47,36

W70

1.

133.

50.

561

Remy, Gisela

1940

w

Team Woelm

0:35:27,80

W75

1.

148.

63.

583

Scholkmann, Karin

1939

w

Einzelläufer

0:37:14,79

Schüler D

1.

27.

26.

650

Langkeit, Jonas

2005

m

ASV Tönisheide 1885/1904 e.V.

0:24:11,27

2.

28.

27.

652

De Biasi, Enrico

2006

m

SBEG

0:24:14,07

Schüler C

1.

18.

18.

668

Heidenreich, Julian

2003

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:23:09,30

2.

41.

36.

579

Nagel, Anton

2003

m

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:25:27,37

Schüler B

1.

43.

38.

506

Schulz, Jannik

2002

m

IKG

0:25:41,67

2.

95.

68.

682

Krumbeck, Alexander

2002

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:30:51,07

3.

119.

77.

685

Jeners, Ron

2001

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:33:11,14

Schüler A

1.

70.

54.

755

Schrön, Niklas

2000

m

42579

0:28:02,25

m. Jugend B

1.

14.

14.

630

Miller, Leon

1998

m

ttr08

0:22:30,07

m. Jugend A

1.

8.

8.

631

Miller, Robin

1996

m

ttr08

0:20:57,57

Männer

1.

1.

1.

535

Mathys, Sebastian

1986

m

Forerunners

0:18:15,80

2.

3.

3.

639

Lenssen, Jérôme

1994

m

Team Huba

0:19:34,30

3.

4.

4.

586

Huxholt, Dominik

1994

m

Team Woelm

0:19:58,99

4.

15.

15.

541

Hirsch, Christoph

1988

m

Forerunners

0:22:42,66

5.

19.

19.

641

Reinders, Lars

1991

m

optik andreas reinders

0:23:29,89

6.

20.

20.

703

Grimm, Daniel Titus

1988

m

Wirtschaftsjunioren Niederberg

0:23:31,55

7.

22.

22.

712

Britze, Marcel

1985

m

(Velbert)

0:23:37,90

8.

29.

28.

678

Heyligers, André

1992

m

(Velbert)

0:24:31,62

9.

30.

29.

621

Jäckel, Raymund

1985

m

(Bochum)

0:24:32,39

10.

31.

30.

542

Bröcking, Matthias

1988

m

Forerunners

0:24:42,49

11.

45.

40.

662

Baum, Jens

1986

m

Stadtwerke Velbert

0:25:52,08

12.

47.

41.

93

Kurtz-Wippermann, Denis

1985

m

Team Woelm

0:26:07,17

13.

57.

47.

560

Kondring, Stefan

1986

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:26:59,87

14.

59.

49.

616

Mpintsis, Christos

1991

m

Forerunners

0:27:05,92

15.

62.

51.

656

Blaß, Kevin

1988

m

(Velbert)

0:27:28,82

16.

76.

58.

600

Daskin, Nazmi

1987

m

Team Woelm

0:28:22,72

17.

102.

71.

615

Keuntje, Mathias

1987

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:31:20,46

18.

104.

73.

677

Schmeing, Markus

1992

m

(Velbert)

0:31:34,77

19.

115.

76.

597

Jäger, Lukas

1990

m

Team Woelm

0:32:56,36

M30

1.

5.

5.

708

Bienert, Patrick

1981

m

(Velbert)

0:20:30,28

2.

6.

6.

710

Wattenberg, Christian

1980

m

Boston Athletics Club

0:20:46,79

3.

7.

7.

665

Klose, Sven

1981

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:20:50,76

4.

9.

9.

575

Trippe, Christian

1981

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:21:01,50

5.

11.

11.

581

Schuster, Danny

1984

m

BroSi-Velbert

0:21:12,58

6.

21.

21.

705

Terworth, Tobias

1980

m

Wirtschaftsjunioren Niederberg

0:23:32,12

7.

50.

43.

704

Frohs, Peter

1980

m

Wirtschaftsjunioren Niederberg

0:26:31,28

M35

1.

53.

45.

743

Wittmann, Stephan

1976

m

 

0:26:44,19

2.

61.

50.

398

Thörner, Jens

1978

m

Team Essen 99

0:27:27,20

3.

71.

55.

676

Jäger, Lars

1976

m

MTV Langenberg

0:28:08,00

4.

82.

60.

606

Schröder, Andre

1977

m

Team Woelm

0:29:49,18

5.

84.

62.

654

Bartocha, Yassin

1979

m

(Velbert)

0:29:53,88

6.

90.

67.

598

Dasdemir, Ersin

1979

m

Team Woelm

0:30:19,08

7.

103.

72.

508

Seck, Sebastian

1979

m

MTV Langenberg 1882

0:31:22,04

M40

1.

26.

25.

663

Krahl, Michael

1971

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:24:04,71

2.

34.

32.

700

Schneiders, Daniel

1974

m

TV Hösel

0:24:52,46

3.

49.

42.

500

Schäfer, Frank

1972

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:26:23,21

4.

52.

44.

717

Matics, Jens

1972

m

 

0:26:41,23

5.

79.

59.

558

Hildebrandt, Carsten

1972

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:29:03,09

6.

88.

65.

548

Cockx, Pieter

1970

m

(Velbert)

0:30:11,63

7.

99.

69.

702

Klapper, Günther

1972

m

Team Woelm

0:31:11,87

8.

140.

85.

578

Jokel, Andreas

1970

m

 

0:35:52,12

M45

1.

10.

10.

698

Jung, Andreas

1965

m

(Mettmann)

0:21:03,87

2.

12.

12.

646

Köller     , Peter

1965

m

Marathon Mülheim 

0:21:56,83

3.

17.

17.

536

Stingl, Rainer

1969

m

Sender Torpedos

0:22:51,78

4.

33.

31.

623

Grelle, Wolfgang

1966

m

ASV Duisburg

0:24:50,80

5.

39.

35.

505

Schulz, Dirk

1966

m

LC Heiligenhaus

0:25:18,10

6.

42.

37.

666

Wehlen, Oliver

1968

m

Nice teeth Meppen

0:25:31,81

7.

54.

46.

526

Meyer, Norman

1966

m

Meyer-Runnig-Team

0:26:48,94

8.

58.

48.

607

Woelm, Karl Kristian

1969

m

Team Woelm

0:27:03,87

9.

74.

57.

338

Zurawski, Elmar

1965

m

Essen

0:28:18,77

10.

87.

64.

651

Langkeit, Stefan

1966

m

ASV Tönisheide 1885/1904 e.V.

0:30:10,96

11.

105.

74.

538

Posati, Oliver

1967

m

(Velbert)

0:31:55,95

12.

123.

79.

585

Barth, Willi

1966

m

Team Woelm

0:33:38,30

13.

128.

81.

593

Gieseke, Klaus

1969

m

Team Woelm

0:34:55,81

14.

153.

87.

624

Büchner, Jojo

1968

m

Team Japser

0:38:28,64

15.

160.

88.

617

Lange, Roland

1968

m

Langenberger-Runnig-Team

0:45:12,81

16.

161.

89.

589

Wegstroth, Thomas

1966

m

Team Woelm

0:45:13,38

M50

1.

2.

2.

551

Nebel, Jochen

1963

m

TUSEM Essen

0:19:27,15

2.

16.

16.

534

Huber, Ralf

1964

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:22:45,37

3.

23.

23.

620

Kohlmann, Jan

1961

m

LC Velbert-Heiligenhaus

0:23:39,56

4.

24.

24.

655

Kaiser, Christoph

1964

m

LC Velbert-Heiligenhaus

0:23:45,23

5.

37.

33.

670

Scholz, Michael

1964

m

(Essen)

0:25:11,17

6.

44.

39.

580

Nagel, Peter

1964

m

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:25:49,18

7.

66.

52.

659

Hofstädt, Andreas

1961

m

Stadtwerke Velbert

0:27:50,31

8.

73.

56.

675

Flügge, Harald

1964

m

LC Heiligenhaus

0:28:12,62

9.

89.

66.

605

van Dinther, Frank

1962

m

Team Woelm

0:30:14,61

10.

108.

75.

595

Boenisch, Peter

1963

m

Team Woelm

0:32:25,20

11.

121.

78.

699

Butgereit, Michael

1961

m

TUS Breitscheid

0:33:16,64

12.

129.

82.

601

Rymarczyk, Willi

1962

m

Team Woelm

0:34:56,22

13.

130.

83.

627

Kaiser, Dietmar

1961

m

Team Japser

0:35:00,20

14.

138.

84.

602

Mathony, Wolfgang

1963

m

Team Woelm

0:35:48,50

15.

150.

86.

590

Klaus, Michael

1960

m

Team Woelm

0:38:11,96

M55

1.

101.

70.

696

Verhülsdonk, Klaus

1959

m

WSS

0:31:13,99

2.

127.

80.

592

Kunz, Jakob

1956

m

Team Woelm

0:34:53,28

M60

1.

13.

13.

681

Spinger, Peter

1953

m

ART Düsseldorf

0:22:08,41

2.

38.

34.

533

Kramer, Peter

1953

m

SPD

0:25:16,16

3.

83.

61.

507

Lissy, Reinhold

1953

m

Die Drei aus Velbert

0:29:51,05

M65

1.

85.

63.

634

Kraft, Hans

1947

m

SPD

0:29:57,09

M70

1.

67.

53.

657

Filmer, Wolfgang

1940

m

Tusem Essen

0:27:50,86

Toi Toi & Dixi Schülerlauf A / B

Schülerinnen B

1.

2.

2.

763

Eicheler, Mona

2002

w

TV Ratingen

0:04:28,44

2.

7.

3.

753

Maischatz, Rhabea

2001

w

 

0:05:47,93

3.

8.

4.

754

Reker, Hannah

2002

w

Run-Team Reker

0:06:13,00

Schülerinnen A

1.

1.

1.

762

Eicheler, Eva

1999

w

TV Ratingen

0:04:24,10

Schüler B

1.

3.

1.

751

Lucht, Paul

2001

m

(Langenfeld)

0:04:35,82

2.

4.

2.

752

Paulus, Tim

2002

m

Kinderarztpraxis Paulus

0:04:58,92

3.

5.

3.

683

Reth, Marcel

2001

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:05:20,45

4.

6.

4.

684

Ottenjann, Daniel

2002

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:05:25,55

Toi Toi & Dixi Schülerlauf C / D

Schülerinnen D

1.

9.

1.

803

Lucht, Mia

2006

w

Tv Ratingen

0:04:50,14

2.

12.

2.

866

Hochrath, Alexandra

2005

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:04:54,44

3.

26.

7.

888

Wehlen, Luca

2006

w

Nice teeth Meppen

0:05:14,72

4.

27.

8.

807

Reker, Ruth

2005

w

Run-Team Reker

0:05:18,14

5.

32.

10.

815

Woelm, Henrike

2005

w

Team Woelm

0:05:22,23

6.

34.

12.

894

Dulies, Melissa

2006

w

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:05:24,30

7.

38.

14.

837

Thälker, Paula

2005

w

Werdener Turnerbund

0:05:32,00

8.

39.

15.

871

Schön, Paulina

2005

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:34,40

9.

43.

17.

885

Körner, Sarah

2006

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:37,71

10.

44.

18.

919

Deutsch, Karina          

2005

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:05:41,15

11.

45.

19.

867

Hochrath, Katharina

2005

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:43,29

12.

47.

20.

870

Peick, Alexandra Marie

2005

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:45,69

13.

51.

22.

811

Wolf, Carolin

2006

w

TUS Hetterscheidt

0:05:48,67

14.

52.

23.

827

Nagel, Maria

2006

w

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:05:49,29

15.

54.

24.

817

Völker, Nele

2005

w

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:05:51,19

16.

58.

25.

883

Hahn, Catharina

2006

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:54,76

17.

59.

26.

881

Chreptowicz, Anna

2006

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:56,81

18.

63.

27.

869

Pavlek, Emilia

2005

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:04,12

19.

64.

28.

825

Klaft, Anna-lena

2006

w

gerhard-tersteegen-schule heilige

0:06:04,66

20.

66.

29.

887

Quante, Fina

2006

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:10,30

21.

67.

30.

810

Barth, Alexandra

2006

w

Team Perpeet

0:06:12,64

22.

69.

32.

868

Oeldemann, Lien Zoé

2005

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:16,77

23.

73.

34.

1000

Leßmüller, Lara

2005

w

 

0:06:26,91

24.

74.

35.

813

Klunder, Malina

2006

w

(Bochum)

0:06:31,68

25.

77.

37.

884

Kemper, Hannah Agnes

2006

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:32,98

26.

78.

38.

865

Boubi, Selma

2005

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:35,27

27.

80.

39.

886

Pohlke, Lina Samira

2006

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:39,32

28.

81.

40.

844

Mahin, Souhaila

2006

w

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:06:43,48

29.

83.

41.

925

Thönes, Emma            

2006

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:06:54,58

30.

84.

42.

882

Dedinca, Erza

2006

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:55,05

31.

87.

43.

839

Caliscan, Enise

2005

w

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:07:01,28

32.

88.

44.

801

Mitropoulos, Anna

2006

w

LG mitrobotties

0:07:13,60

33.

90.

45.

848

Weller, Aylin

2005

w

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:07:22,39

34.

91.

46.

843

Marek, Aleksandra

2005

w

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:07:27,60

35.

92.

47.

895

Rinaldo, Beatrice

2005

w

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:07:34,04

36.

94.

49.

809

Barth, Victoria

2005

w

Team Perpeet

0:07:40,05

37.

96.

50.

892

Mahin, Salma

2006

w

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:07:43,77

Schülerinnen C

1.

18.

3.

889

Wehlen, Lynn

2003

w

Nice teeth Meppen

0:05:05,63

2.

22.

4.

830

Voges, Eileen

2003

w

Vogesköppe

0:05:08,97

3.

24.

5.

833

Meyer, Carina

2004

w

Meyer-Runnig-Team

0:05:11,10

4.

25.

6.

832

Bierbrauer, Marcia

2003

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:14,07

5.

28.

9.

854

Stamm, Linda

2004

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:19,45

6.

33.

11.

808

Hepke, Catalina Emilia

2004

w

Team Hepke

0:05:23,64

7.

37.

13.

816

Grah, Carolin

2004

w

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:05:29,37

8.

41.

16.

934

Winterscheidt, Alia

2004

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:05:34,99

9.

50.

21.

853

Carus, Liya

2004

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:48,02

10.

68.

31.

819

Janke, Anna

2004

w

Team Perpeet

0:06:15,95

11.

71.

33.

835

Quante, Amélie

2004

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:06:21,74

12.

76.

36.

805

Maischatz, Chiara

2003

w

Team 01/03/05

0:06:32,34

13.

93.

48.

898

Elsner, Lisa

2003

w

(Velbert)

0:07:37,16

Schüler D

1.

8.

8.

806

Bethke, Arie

2006

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:04:49,52

2.

10.

9.

821

Köller, Christoph

2005

m

Adolf-Clarenbach-Schule

0:04:51,60

3.

11.

10.

857

Költerhoff, Luca Leon

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:04:53,19

4.

13.

11.

861

Stamm, Konstantin

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:04:59,39

5.

15.

13.

878

Richter, Karim Noel

2006

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:03,36

6.

16.

14.

859

Pankoke, Henri

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:04,38

7.

19.

16.

880

Schumacher, Tom Luis

2006

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:06,52

8.

20.

17.

860

Ritter, Julius Leonard

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:08,08

9.

29.

20.

863

Trippe, Michael

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:19,61

10.

30.

21.

862

Steinmeier, Ben

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:21,23

11.

35.

23.

804

Maischatz, Gideon

2005

m

Team 01/03/05

0:05:25,77

12.

36.

24.

921

Gladki, Maximilian       

2005

m

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:05:27,22

13.

40.

25.

872

Beyer, Finn Philipp

2006

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:34,69

14.

42.

26.

890

Banning, Alessandro

2006

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:37,41

15.

46.

27.

856

Klingelhöfer, Jannis Michael

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:44,60

16.

48.

28.

864

Waindock, Fynn Malte

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:45,77

17.

49.

29.

855

Gomez Ortega, Mario

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:46,67

18.

57.

33.

896

Alim, Oguzhan

2005

m

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:05:54,46

19.

60.

34.

858

Matics, Roman

2005

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:59,59

20.

61.

35.

876

Kaiser, Till

2006

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:03,43

21.

62.

36.

847

Buik, Nassir

2005

m

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:06:03,86

22.

65.

37.

877

Langensiepen, Theo Johannes

2006

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:04,77

23.

70.

38.

999

Leßmüller, Max

2006

m

 

0:06:17,41

24.

72.

39.

875

Holthaus, Daniel

2006

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:06:21,90

25.

75.

40.

923

Großmann, Fabian      

2006

m

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:06:32,15

26.

79.

41.

841

Karadag, Egemen

2006

m

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:06:37,88

27.

85.

43.

893

Hertel, Leon

2006

m

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:06:57,25

28.

95.

46.

897

Hackert, Finn

2005

m

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:07:42,97

Schüler C

1.

1.

1.

802

Dross, Niklas

2003

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:04:14,98

2.

2.

2.

899

Elsner, Lukas

2004

m

(Velbert)

0:04:19,39

3.

3.

3.

935

Grahl, Juri

2003

m

 

0:04:21,51

4.

4.

4.

826

Nagel, Anton

2003

m

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:04:26,13

5.

5.

5.

909

Schneider, Till

2004

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:04:30,25

6.

6.

6.

849

Poroye, Jeremy

2004

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:04:41,82

7.

7.

7.

937

Ihle, Moritz

2003

m

 

0:04:48,60

8.

14.

12.

814

Beyer, Gereon

2004

m

 

0:05:00,28

9.

17.

15.

903

Pietruschka, Pascal

2003

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:05:04,78

10.

21.

18.

901

Schöpper, Malte

2004

m

Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium

0:05:08,54

11.

23.

19.

824

Franke, Robin

2004

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:05:09,57

12.

31.

22.

852

Wittig, Felix

2004

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:05:22,01

13.

53.

30.

927

Travaci, Fathi

2004

m

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:05:50,89

14.

55.

31.

836

Budnick, Joey

2003

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:51,27

15.

56.

32.

891

Langenberg, Mael

2004

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:51,63

16.

82.

42.

917

Becker, Viktor             

2004

m

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:06:45,95

17.

86.

44.

840

Desdemir, Kadil

2004

m

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:06:58,60

18.

89.

45.

846

Bullasch, Tim

2004

m

Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße

0:07:17,41

19.

97.

47.

823

Baacken, Fabian

2004

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:08:19,47

CreatorLaufverwaltung