2.Panaramaweglauf 2014

Gesamt-Mannschaftswertung

Verein, Zeit

Startnr.

Name

Zeit

Altersklasse

Jahrg.

Panorama Garten Bambinil: m

1. St. Suitbertus Grundschule I - 0:01:17,62

425

Carus, Vincent

0:01:15,52

Schüler E

2007

438

Rüther, Benjamin Niklas

0:01:18,26

Schüler E

2007

427

Fiedeler, Tom

0:01:19,08

Schüler E

2007

2. St. Suitbertus Grundschule II - 0:01:28,87

431

Hoffmann, Maximilian

0:01:24,30

Schüler E

2007

428

Gomez Ortega, José RamÓn

0:01:30,85

Schüler E

2007

430

Hertel, Finn Lennard

0:01:31,48

Schüler E

2007

3. St. Suitbertus Grundschule III - 0:01:34,74

434

Mizgajski, Alexander

0:01:33,84

Schüler E

2007

441

Wollny, Pascal

0:01:34,89

Schüler E

2007

439

Trippe, Fynn

0:01:35,51

Schüler E

2007

4. St. Suitbertus Grundschule IV - 0:01:39,20

432

Hüskes, Joschua Coen

0:01:38,17

Schüler E

2007

437

Ritter, Jonas Phileas

0:01:38,59

Schüler E

2007

462

Huhn Villela , Benicio

0:01:40,86

Schüler E

2008

5. St. Suitbertus Grundschule V - 0:01:42,96

440

Trippe, Jonas

0:01:41,28

Schüler E

2007

429

Grothe, Filius Franz

0:01:42,45

Schüler E

2007

461

Möhrke, Ian

0:01:45,17

Schüler E

2008

6. Die Helgoländer - 0:02:32,05

419

Hübner, Raphael

0:02:25,39

Schüler E

2009

406

Klug, Emil

0:02:27,42

Schüler E

2010

465

Thölke, Julian

0:02:43,36

Schüler E

2010

Panorama Garten Bambinil: w

1. St. Suitbertus Grundschule I - 0:01:39,88

457

Vernau, Lena Valentine

0:01:38,27

Schülerinnen E

2008

455

Nospickel, Lina

0:01:39,99

Schülerinnen E

2008

447

Thorenz, Jasmin

0:01:41,38

Schülerinnen E

2007

2. SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe - 0:01:40,05

469

Schrön, Melina        

0:01:35,72

Schülerinnen E

2007

472

Buch, Olivia              

0:01:41,93

Schülerinnen E

2008

470

Schrön, Leonie       

0:01:42,51

Schülerinnen E

2008

3. St. Suitbertus Grundschule II - 0:01:46,04

450

Braun, Pia

0:01:43,66

Schülerinnen E

2008

459

Zeißler, Yvonne

0:01:46,96

Schülerinnen E

2008

454

Klug, Matilda

0:01:47,50

Schülerinnen E

2008

4. St. Suitbertus Grundschule III - 0:01:49,63

463

Kuhnert, Zoe

0:01:48,42

Schülerinnen E

2008

446

Stanchly, Milena

0:01:49,95

Schülerinnen E

2007

464

Voß, Leni

0:01:50,54

Schülerinnen E

2008

5. St. Suitbertus Grundschule IV - 0:01:53,00

458

Wehefritz, Sarah

0:01:51,55

Schülerinnen E

2008

451

Handtke, Laura Annamaria

0:01:52,60

Schülerinnen E

2008

453

Klingelhöfer, Sonja

0:01:54,85

Schülerinnen E

2008

Perpeet Lauf 10 km: m

1. Stadtwerke Velbert - 0:44:08,41

326

v.d. Höh, Richard

0:42:36,09

Männer

1989

323

Guska, Lars

0:42:53,63

M45

1969

325

Weimann, Sebastian

0:46:55,51

M30

1984

2. Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium I - 0:47:08,28

105

Schüller, Daniel

0:43:51,13

M35

1975

107

Sauer, Sebastian

0:48:10,30

M30

1983

191

Rollert, Jörg

0:49:23,43

M35

1977

3. Vitzfedern-Running-Team I - 0:47:17,10

90

Kleineborgmann, Ron

0:44:29,08

M35

1978

91

Lübcke, Ralf

0:48:14,54

M45

1965

88

Spinger, Frank

0:49:07,70

M50

1961

4. Marathonteam-Ratingen - 0:47:29,44

16

Bartel, Alexander

0:47:08,66

M50

1964

15

Kronenberg, Friedrich

0:47:29,51

M60

1952

5

Pützer, Andreas

0:47:50,17

M50

1960

5. SSVG Heiligenhaus - 0:47:34,41

182

Mayer, Reiner

0:45:08,58

M50

1964

75

Oberholz, Bernd

0:48:11,86

M50

1960

115

Dross, Dirk

0:49:22,81

M40

1970

6. Team Woelm - 0:49:34,86

196

Schmitz, Christoph

0:38:56,42

M50

1964

70

Filter, Ralf

0:49:13,41

M55

1958

169

Zoche, Karsten

1:00:34,77

M45

1965

7. Vitzfedern-Running-Team II - 0:50:34,44

86

Bittner, Frank

0:49:35,60

M55

1958

89

Franke, Christian

0:50:41,52

M35

1978

94

Schäfer, Viktor

0:51:26,21

M35

1978

8. Bruma Schraub & Drehtechnik GmbH - 0:50:54,93

276

Scheller, Christian

0:43:03,48

Männer

1988

275

Kühne, Lennard

0:53:23,91

Männer

1994

211

Ahmetovic, Sascha

0:56:17,42

M35

1979

9. Bitloft GmbH I - 0:51:35,54

234

Güther, Simon

0:50:06,52

Männer

1990

122

Gottwald, Lukas

0:50:42,22

Männer

1990

10

Raschke, Ralf

0:53:57,89

M45

1966

10. Vitzfedern-Running-Team III - 0:52:08,18

87

Doll, Christian

0:51:48,79

M40

1973

85

Andree, Dirk

0:52:14,71

M55

1959

97

Vitz, Michael

0:52:21,04

M50

1960

11. Die Helgoländer - 0:53:04,40

185

Klug, Sebastian

0:50:57,14

M35

1977

184

Peters, Frank

0:54:00,13

M40

1974

237

Hübner, Kay

0:54:15,93

M35

1978

12. Neander Energie GmbH - 0:53:30,56

335

Maass, Alexander

0:49:21,73

Männer

1988

334

Jeken, Gregor

0:52:20,56

M50

1963

333

Germer, Jörg

0:58:49,41

M35

1977

13. Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium II - 0:54:00,52

102

Böhmer, Dominic

0:53:16,28

M35

1979

189

Tilmans, Martin

0:54:21,22

Männer

1985

195

Castle, Christopher

0:54:24,07

M35

1977

14. Bitloft GmbH II - 0:54:27,39

36

Hager, Sascha

0:54:06,65

M35

1975

121

Strohmenger, Jeremy

0:54:17,33

Männer

1994

140

Schumann, Tobias

0:54:58,19

Männer

1988

15. Langenberger-Runnig-Team - 0:54:43,36

246

Ortmann, Leon

0:48:21,43

m. Jugend B

1997

245

Ortmann, Julian

0:48:28,23

Männer

1993

244

Roland, Lange

1:07:20,43

M45

1968

16. Bitloft GmbH III - 0:56:05,79

111

Prochnau, Roman

0:55:11,31

M30

1983

112

Müller, Florian

0:56:08,83

Männer

1987

81

Clemens, Robin

0:56:57,24

Männer

1987

17. Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel - 1:08:17,88

258

Oetzbach, Henning

1:08:16,50

M55

1957

262

Schmitz, Ralf

1:08:17,03

M60

1952

255

Schneiderat, Andreas

1:08:20,13

M45

1967

Perpeet Lauf 10 km: w

1. BSG Sparkasse HRV - 0:52:38,98

14

Liskes, Marion

0:51:42,49

W45

1968

173

Grashaus, Anke

0:51:43,49

W45

1966

158

Seiffert, Christiane

0:54:30,96

W45

1965

2. SSVG Heiligenhaus - 0:55:40,37

21

Besler, Anke

0:55:25,46

W45

1966

114

Dross, Annette

0:55:26,23

W40

1971

74

Oberholz, Anna

0:56:09,43

w. Jugend A

1996

3. Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium - 0:56:32,59

104

Forgber, Julia

0:53:15,81

W40

1974

54

El Sherif, Andrea

0:55:25,10

W45

1969

296

König, Maren

1:00:56,88

Frauen

1987

4. Team Ralf Schmitz Schleif und Poliermittel - 1:08:18,24

261

Schmitz, Brigitte

1:08:17,71

W55

1955

254

Petzke, Kirstin

1:08:18,25

W45

1966

256

Schneiderat, Birgit

1:08:18,78

W45

1969

Sparkassenlauf 5000 m: m

1. Forerunners - 0:21:53,65

535

Mathys, Sebastian

0:18:15,80

Männer

1986

541

Hirsch, Christoph

0:22:42,66

Männer

1988

542

Bröcking, Matthias

0:24:42,49

Männer

1988

2. Stadt Heiligenhaus - 0:22:37,19

575

Trippe, Christian

0:21:01,50

M30

1981

534

Huber, Ralf

0:22:45,37

M50

1964

663

Krahl, Michael

0:24:04,71

M40

1971

3. Team Woelm I - 0:24:23,34

586

Huxholt, Dominik

0:19:58,99

Männer

1994

93

Kurtz-Wippermann, Denis

0:26:07,17

Männer

1985

607

Woelm, Karl Kristian

0:27:03,87

M45

1969

4. Wirtschaftsjunioren Niederberg - 0:24:31,65

703

Grimm, Daniel Titus

0:23:31,55

Männer

1988

705

Terworth, Tobias

0:23:32,12

M30

1980

704

Frohs, Peter

0:26:31,28

M30

1980

5. Team Woelm II - 0:29:28,83

600

Daskin, Nazmi

0:28:22,72

Männer

1987

606

Schröder, Andre

0:29:49,18

M35

1977

605

van Dinther, Frank

0:30:14,61

M50

1962

6. Team Woelm III - 0:31:18,71

598

Dasdemir, Ersin

0:30:19,08

M35

1979

702

Klapper, Günther

0:31:11,87

M40

1972

595

Boenisch, Peter

0:32:25,20

M50

1963

7. Team Woelm IV - 0:33:49,31

597

Jäger, Lukas

0:32:56,36

Männer

1990

585

Barth, Willi

0:33:38,30

M45

1966

592

Kunz, Jakob

0:34:53,28

M55

1956

8. Team Woelm V - 0:35:13,51

593

Gieseke, Klaus

0:34:55,81

M45

1969

601

Rymarczyk, Willi

0:34:56,22

M50

1962

602

Mathony, Wolfgang

0:35:48,50

M50

1963

Sparkassenlauf 5000 m: w

1. Team Perpeet - 0:29:35,99

572

Janke, Christine

0:25:25,52

W35

1975

618

Sorg, Susanne

0:30:26,80

W45

1965

576

Bollig, Sarah Julia

0:32:55,66

Frauen

1992

2. SSVG Heiligenhaus - 0:30:58,15

569

Kaewert, Dominique

0:27:12,99

W35

1975

544

Lessmueller, Stefanie

0:32:43,41

W35

1978

566

Hennen, Desi

0:32:58,07

W30

1982

3. Team Woelm - 0:32:01,35

608

Woelm, Annette

0:24:49,72

W45

1969

561

Remy, Gisela

0:35:27,80

W70

1940

587

Baier, Martina

0:35:46,54

W45

1968

4. Team-Lessingstrasse - 0:33:21,35

557

Grah, Claudia

0:30:39,69

W40

1974

818

Grah, Carolin

0:32:14,58

Schülerinnen C

2004

611

Völker, Nele

0:37:09,80

Schülerinnen D

2005

5. Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium - 0:33:36,66

644

Schinkel, Laura

0:26:52,56

w. Jugend A

1996

689

Mosch, Lilly

0:36:58,15

Schülerinnen A

2000

690

Chlapek, Jessica

0:36:59,29

Schülerinnen A

1999

6. WIMA Control - 0:33:42,05

523

Marienfeld, Carolin

0:29:05,58

Frauen

1992

522

Marienfeld, Sabine

0:35:59,90

W45

1965

525

Krey-Niemann, Stefanie

0:36:00,68

W45

1965

7. Einzelläufer - 0:34:40,30

518

Linge, Iris

0:33:15,07

W50

1963

511

Schreven, Martina

0:35:22,31

W35

1976

697

Schreven, Susanne

0:35:23,53

W35

1978

Toi Toi & Dixi Schülerlauf C / D: m

1. St. Suitbertus Grundschule I - 0:04:48,17

849

Poroye, Jeremy

0:04:41,82

Schüler C

2004

806

Bethke, Arie

0:04:49,52

Schüler D

2006

857

Költerhoff, Luca Leon

0:04:53,19

Schüler D

2005

2. St. Suitbertus Grundschule II - 0:05:02,37

861

Stamm, Konstantin

0:04:59,39

Schüler D

2005

878

Richter, Karim Noel

0:05:03,36

Schüler D

2006

859

Pankoke, Henri

0:05:04,38

Schüler D

2005

3. St. Suitbertus Grundschule III - 0:05:11,40

880

Schumacher, Tom Luis

0:05:06,52

Schüler D

2006

860

Ritter, Julius Leonard

0:05:08,08

Schüler D

2005

863

Trippe, Michael

0:05:19,61

Schüler D

2005

4. St. Suitbertus Grundschule IV - 0:05:25,97

862

Steinmeier, Ben

0:05:21,23

Schüler D

2005

852

Wittig, Felix

0:05:22,01

Schüler C

2004

872

Beyer, Finn Philipp

0:05:34,69

Schüler D

2006

5. St. Suitbertus Grundschule V - 0:05:45,68

856

Klingelhöfer, Jannis Michael

0:05:44,60

Schüler D

2005

864

Waindock, Fynn Malte

0:05:45,77

Schüler D

2005

855

Gomez Ortega, Mario

0:05:46,67

Schüler D

2005

6. Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße I - 0:05:56,40

927

Travaci, Fathi

0:05:50,89

Schüler C

2004

896

Alim, Oguzhan

0:05:54,46

Schüler D

2005

847

Buik, Nassir

0:06:03,86

Schüler D

2005

7. St. Suitbertus Grundschule VI - 0:06:02,59

858

Matics, Roman

0:05:59,59

Schüler D

2005

876

Kaiser, Till

0:06:03,43

Schüler D

2006

877

Langensiepen, Theo Johannes

0:06:04,77

Schüler D

2006

8. SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe - 0:06:15,10

921

Gladki, Maximilian       

0:05:27,22

Schüler D

2005

923

Großmann, Fabian      

0:06:32,15

Schüler D

2006

917

Becker, Viktor             

0:06:45,95

Schüler C

2004

9. Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße II - 0:06:51,24

841

Karadag, Egemen

0:06:37,88

Schüler D

2006

893

Hertel, Leon

0:06:57,25

Schüler D

2006

840

Desdemir, Kadil

0:06:58,60

Schüler C

2004

Toi Toi & Dixi Schülerlauf C / D: w

1. St. Suitbertus Grundschule I - 0:05:16,09

866

Hochrath, Alexandra

0:04:54,44

Schülerinnen D

2005

854

Stamm, Linda

0:05:19,45

Schülerinnen C

2004

871

Schön, Paulina

0:05:34,40

Schülerinnen D

2005

2. St. Suitbertus Grundschule II - 0:05:42,23

885

Körner, Sarah

0:05:37,71

Schülerinnen D

2006

867

Hochrath, Katharina

0:05:43,29

Schülerinnen D

2005

870

Peick, Alexandra Marie

0:05:45,69

Schülerinnen D

2005

3. Team-Lessingstrasse - 0:05:43,28

816

Grah, Carolin

0:05:29,37

Schülerinnen C

2004

827

Nagel, Maria

0:05:49,29

Schülerinnen D

2006

817

Völker, Nele

0:05:51,19

Schülerinnen D

2005

4. St. Suitbertus Grundschule III - 0:05:53,19

853

Carus, Liya

0:05:48,02

Schülerinnen C

2004

883

Hahn, Catharina

0:05:54,76

Schülerinnen D

2006

881

Chreptowicz, Anna

0:05:56,81

Schülerinnen D

2006

5. St. Suitbertus Grundschule IV - 0:06:10,39

869

Pavlek, Emilia

0:06:04,12

Schülerinnen D

2005

887

Quante, Fina

0:06:10,30

Schülerinnen D

2006

868

Oeldemann, Lien Zoé

0:06:16,77

Schülerinnen D

2005

6. Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße I - 0:06:23,02

894

Dulies, Melissa

0:05:24,30

Schülerinnen D

2006

844

Mahin, Souhaila

0:06:43,48

Schülerinnen D

2006

839

Caliscan, Enise

0:07:01,28

Schülerinnen D

2005

7. St. Suitbertus Grundschule V - 0:06:35,85

884

Kemper, Hannah Agnes

0:06:32,98

Schülerinnen D

2006

865

Boubi, Selma

0:06:35,27

Schülerinnen D

2005

886

Pohlke, Lina Samira

0:06:39,32

Schülerinnen D

2006

8. Team Perpeet - 0:06:42,88

810

Barth, Alexandra

0:06:12,64

Schülerinnen D

2006

819

Janke, Anna

0:06:15,95

Schülerinnen C

2004

809

Barth, Victoria

0:07:40,05

Schülerinnen D

2005

9. Städt. Gem.Grundschule Schulstraße II - 0:07:28,01

848

Weller, Aylin

0:07:22,39

Schülerinnen D

2005

843

Marek, Aleksandra

0:07:27,60

Schülerinnen D

2005

895

Rinaldo, Beatrice

0:07:34,04

Schülerinnen D

2005