2.Panoramaweglauf 2014

Ergebnisliste Panorama Garten Bambinilauf

Platz

AK

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

w

1.

1.

Schülerinnen E

411

Grah, Pauline

2007

w

Team-Lessingstraße

0:01:22,53

2.

2.

Schülerinnen E

414

Völker, Hannah

2007

w

Team-Lessingstrasse

0:01:24,79

3.

3.

Schülerinnen E

418

Hager, Marlene

2007

w

(Tönisheide)

0:01:33,25

4.

4.

Schülerinnen E

410

Woelm, Maria

2007

w

Team Woelm

0:01:35,15

5.

5.

Schülerinnen E

469

Schrön, Melina        

2007

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:35,72

6.

6.

Schülerinnen E

457

Vernau, Lena Valentine

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:38,27

7.

7.

Schülerinnen E

455

Nospickel, Lina

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:39,99

8.

8.

Schülerinnen E

447

Thorenz, Jasmin

2007

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:41,38

9.

9.

Schülerinnen E

472

Buch, Olivia              

2008

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:41,93

10.

10.

Schülerinnen E

470

Schrön, Leonie       

2008

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:42,51

11.

11.

Schülerinnen E

468

Thönes, Emil 

2007

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:43,33

12.

12.

Schülerinnen E

450

Braun, Pia

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:43,66

13.

13.

Schülerinnen E

421

Christ, Lisa

2007

w

ACW-Architekten

0:01:45,81

14.

14.

Schülerinnen E

459

Zeißler, Yvonne

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:46,96

15.

15.

Schülerinnen E

454

Klug, Matilda

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:47,50

16.

16.

Schülerinnen E

463

Kuhnert, Zoe

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:48,42

17.

17.

Schülerinnen E

412

Janke, Mia

2007

w

Team Perpeet

0:01:49,06

18.

18.

Schülerinnen E

446

Stanchly, Milena

2007

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:49,95

19.

19.

Schülerinnen E

464

Voß, Leni

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:50,54

20.

20.

Schülerinnen E

458

Wehefritz, Sarah

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:51,55

21.

21.

Schülerinnen E

451

Handtke, Laura Annamaria

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:52,60

22.

22.

Schülerinnen E

467

Gladki  , Juliana

2007

w

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:53,40

23.

23.

Schülerinnen E

402

Metzner, Hanna

2008

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:01:54,22

24.

24.

Schülerinnen E

453

Klingelhöfer, Sonja

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:54,85

25.

25.

Schülerinnen E

456

Schwabe, Lina

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:56,68

26.

26.

Schülerinnen E

407

Baack, Carolina

2008

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:02:00,18

27.

27.

Schülerinnen E

420

Quantz, Maria

2008

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:02:02,44

28.

28.

Schülerinnen E

405

Reker, Leah

2009

w

Run-Team Reker

0:02:08,82

29.

29.

Schülerinnen E

452

Hitzbleck, Clara

2008

w

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:02:09,98

30.

30.

Schülerinnen E

400

Wagener, Charlotte

2010

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:03:24,51

31.

31.

Schülerinnen E

415

Leib, Luisa

2011

w

 

0:03:41,62

32.

32.

Schülerinnen E

497

Vohwinkel, Lorena

2007

w

 

0:05:01,81

m

1.

1.

Schüler E

425

Carus, Vincent

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:15,52

2.

2.

Schüler E

438

Rüther, Benjamin Niklas

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:18,26

3.

3.

Schüler E

427

Fiedeler, Tom

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:19,08

4.

4.

Schüler E

431

Hoffmann, Maximilian

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:24,30

5.

5.

Schüler E

498

Panauer, Felix

2007

m

 

0:01:24,93

6.

6.

Schüler E

423

Thälker, Jan

2008

m

Werdener Turnerbund

0:01:28,75

7.

7.

Schüler E

428

Gomez Ortega, José RamÓn

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:30,85

8.

8.

Schüler E

430

Hertel, Finn Lennard

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:31,48

9.

9.

Schüler E

434

Mizgajski, Alexander

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:33,84

10.

10.

Schüler E

441

Wollny, Pascal

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:34,89

11.

11.

Schüler E

439

Trippe, Fynn

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:35,51

12.

12.

Schüler E

432

Hüskes, Joschua Coen

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:38,17

13.

13.

Schüler E

437

Ritter, Jonas Phileas

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:38,59

14.

14.

Schüler E

471

Tetzner, Benjamin   

2007

m

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:39,14

15.

15.

Schüler E

408

Rüther, Maximilian

2009

m

Team Rüther

0:01:39,92

16.

16.

Schüler E

478

Mehlig, Maximilian

2007

m

 

0:01:40,37

17.

17.

Schüler E

462

Huhn Villela , Benicio

2008

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:40,86

18.

18.

Schüler E

440

Trippe, Jonas

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:41,28

19.

19.

Schüler E

429

Grothe, Filius Franz

2007

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:42,45

20.

20.

Schüler E

476

Ihle, Florian                

2007

m

SSVG-"Leichtathletikflöhe

0:01:42,88

21.

21.

Schüler E

461

Möhrke, Ian

2008

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:45,17

22.

22.

Schüler E

479

Dowideit, André

2008

m

 

0:01:46,96

23.

23.

Schüler E

424

De Biasi, Adriano

2009

m

SBEG

0:01:49,05

24.

24.

Schüler E

448

Eisenkopf, Simon

2008

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:01:51,07

25.

25.

Schüler E

496

Vohwinkel, Carlos

2007

m

 

0:02:02,01

26.

26.

Schüler E

401

Metzner, Mika

2010

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:02:02,03

27.

27.

Schüler E

449

Kiefert, Connor

2008

m

St. Suitbertus Grundschule

0:02:03,40

28.

28.

Schüler E

422

Franke, John

2007

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:02:05,18

29.

29.

Schüler E

419

Hübner, Raphael

2009

m

Die Helgoländer

0:02:25,39

30.

30.

Schüler E

406

Klug, Emil

2010

m

Die Helgoländer

0:02:27,42

31.

31.

Schüler E

465

Thölke, Julian

2010

m

Die Helgoländer

0:02:43,36

CreatorLaufverwaltung