1.Heiligenhauser Panoramaweglauf 2013

Zieleinlaufliste 5 km Sparkassenlauf

Platz

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

AK

Verein

Zeit

1.

483

Mathys, Sebastian

1986

m

Männer

RSF Velbert

0:18:07,43

2.

474

Niehues, Silke

1972

w

W40

Tusem Essen

0:19:17,26

3.

471

Miller, Robin

1996

m

m. Jugend B

ttr08

0:20:39,98

4.

422

Butterweck, Ulf

1978

m

M35

TRC Essen 84

0:20:45,65

5.

511

Lauk, Thomas

1965

m

M45

Team-Essen´99

0:20:57,13

6.

427

Trippe, Christian

1981

m

M30

Tri - Run

0:21:01,85

7.

255

Haschke, Melanie

1974

w

W35

Zahntechnik Perpeet

0:21:17,35

8.

493

Jakoby, Jan

1995

m

m. Jugend A

Team-Essen´99

0:21:30,47

9.

482

Konz, Alexander

1999

m

Schüler A

Heiligenhaus

0:22:11,82

10.

506

Schiemann, Dylan

1999

m

Schüler A

Rheinland International School

0:22:14,87

11.

501

Davidson, Simon

1965

m

M45

Rheinland International School

0:22:32,60

12.

452

Schröder, Simon

1994

m

m. Jugend A

TuS Unterilp Heiligenhaus

0:23:12,78

13.

464

Gohr, Michael

1988

m

Männer

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:23:56,09

14.

433

Lawrey, Andrew

1976

m

M35

Heiligenhaus

0:24:04,06

15.

476

Michael, Sean

1998

m

Schüler A

Breuckmann GmbH & Co. KG

0:24:04,35

16.

470

Brandt, Jan

1996

m

m. Jugend B

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:24:07,42

17.

485

Woelm, Annette

1969

w

W40

Team Woelm

0:24:16,76

18.

298

Rauxloh, Jens

1998

m

Schüler A

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:24:19,87

19.

492

Hansen, Peter

1957

m

M55

SPD-Heiligenhaus

0:24:24,88

20.

505

Schiemann, Ryan

2002

m

Schüler C

Rheinland International School

0:24:40,12

21.

455

Reinders, Lars

1991

m

Männer

optik andreas reinders

0:24:49,90

22.

462

Rode, Alina

1999

w

Schülerinnen A

Triathlon Team Ratingen 08

0:24:52,90

23.

465

Siebert , Niels

1997

m

m. Jugend B

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:24:55,32

24.

481

Hunsche, Jörg

1965

m

M45

(Velbert)

0:25:05,01

25.

487

Rüther, Andreas

1962

m

M50

Kanzlei Rüther

0:25:09,63

26.

408

Völker, Marcel

1970

m

M40

(Heiligenhaus)

0:25:12,96

27.

457

Bergermann, Dominik

1997

m

m. Jugend B

optik andreas reinders

0:25:22,06

28.

413

Schönenstein, Susanne

1968

w

W45

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:25:27,66

29.

504

Kramer, Peter

1953

m

M60

SPD-Heiligenhaus

0:25:29,50

30.

469

Brandt, Nils

1994

m

m. Jugend A

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:25:36,66

31.

479

Arndt, Sina

1995

w

w. Jugend A

tripple Homberg

0:25:50,81

32.

480

Arndt, Sabine

1965

w

W45

tripple Homberg

0:25:51,17

33.

478

Küster, Yvonne

1986

w

Frauen

(Velbert)

0:25:57,54

34.

441

Unkel, Petra

1970

w

W40

(Düsseldorf )

0:26:20,36

35.

499

Smith, Justin

1973

m

M40

Rheinland International School

0:26:28,25

36.

496

Konz, Celine

1997

w

w. Jugend B

(Heiligenhaus)

0:26:33,04

37.

453

Kaiser, Lea

1995

w

w. Jugend A

(Velbert)

0:26:41,43

38.

296

Röskes, Barbara

1969

w

W40

 

0:26:44,37

39.

486

Woelm, Karl Kristian

1969

m

M40

Team Woelm

0:26:49,50

40.

507

Beyer, Peter

1970

m

M40

Team Peter Beyer

0:26:59,94

41.

509

Kater, Thorsten

1992

m

Männer

Team Peter Beyer

0:27:00,39

42.

449

Schulz, Jannik

2002

m

Schüler C

(Heiligenhaus)

0:27:01,08

43.

445

Steffan, Simon

1977

m

M35

Fantastic Four

0:27:03,66

44.

439

Herre, Ralf

1960

m

M50

CDU Heiligenhaus

0:27:08,28

45.

442

Dehmer, Theresa

1996

w

w. Jugend B

Team Perpeet

0:27:09,61

46.

420

Flügge, Harald

1964

m

M45

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:27:29,98

47.

502

Unger, Christian

1977

m

M35

Rheinland International School

0:27:32,79

48.

503

Straßen, Bianca

1976

w

W35

Rheinland International School

0:27:33,47

49.

500

Lawrence, Miffy

1976

w

W35

Rheinland International School

0:27:50,62

50.

444

Janssen, Ingmar

1963

m

M50

SPD-Heiligenhaus

0:27:51,30

51.

473

Rücker, Cilia

1997

w

w. Jugend B

Be4 impacts

0:27:52,54

52.

432

Furgal , Bianca

1994

w

w. Jugend A

VSG Velbert

0:27:53,45

53.

448

Haagmann, Sonja

1984

w

Frauen

Fantastic Four

0:28:01,06

54.

429

Dr. Kraft, Hans

1947

m

M65

SPD

0:28:02,89

55.

508

Meyer, Melanie

1978

w

W35

Team Peter Beyer

0:28:09,03

56.

484

Jäger, Stefan

1970

m

M40

Velbert

0:28:11,66

57.

489

Lissy, Reinhold

1953

m

M60

Die Drei aus Velbert

0:28:15,45

58.

401

Kupferschmidt, Susanne

1965

w

W45

heljens hyenas

0:28:15,92

59.

400

Hildebrandt, Stephanie

1974

w

W35

heljens hyenas

0:28:16,16

60.

436

Eckhardt, Marco

1967

m

M45

EckiRUN

0:28:46,71

61.

414

Grah, Claudia

1974

w

W35

Die Grah´s

0:28:49,54

62.

454

Reinders, Andreas

1961

m

M50

optik andreas reinders

0:28:53,56

63.

461

Jung, Myk

1964

m

M45

heljens hyenas

0:28:54,41

64.

425

Jokel, Andreas

1970

m

M40

(Heiligenhaus)

0:28:55,10

65.

513

Peters, Iris

1968

w

W45

Team-Essen´99

0:28:56,50

66.

447

von Husen, Claudia

1989

w

Frauen

Fantastic Four

0:29:13,19

67.

446

Bröcking, Matthias

1988

m

Männer

Fantastic Four

0:29:13,75

68.

467

Heilemann, Stephan

1978

m

M35

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:29:40,65

69.

488

Papenhoff-Hansen, Haike

1957

w

W55

(Heiligenhaus)

0:29:52,29

70.

477

Lissy, Sarah

1987

w

Frauen

(Velbert)

0:30:07,61

71.

440

Sorg, Susanne

1965

w

W45

Team Perpeet

0:30:19,10

72.

424

Haug, Monika

1973

w

W40

(Wülfrath)

0:30:22,79

73.

417

Kribben, Andreas

1958

m

M55

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:25,48

74.

495

Mayer, Lisa

1997

w

w. Jugend B

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:30:30,95

75.

451

Schulz-Thielemann, Silke

1969

w

W40

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:44,39

76.

450

Schulz, Dirk

1966

m

M45

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:45,46

77.

466

Müller, Leonie

1998

w

Schülerinnen A

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:31:35,12

78.

418

Wege, Claudia

1972

w

W40

LG Wege

0:31:36,52

79.

472

Brandt, Sarah

1997

w

w. Jugend B

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:31:36,89

80.

410

Prisille, Anke

1974

w

W35

LT Prisille

0:32:03,27

81.

415

Brünig, Julia

1989

w

Frauen

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:32:05,24

82.

299

Scheiper-Meyers, Dorothee

1964

w

W45

Optik

0:32:19,19

83.

409

Weinreich, Petra

1964

w

W45

LT Weinreich

0:32:31,30

84.

405

Schneider, Claudia

1972

w

W40

Schneider-Run

0:32:39,58

85.

407

Mitropoulos, Elias

2003

m

Schüler C

LG mitrobotties

0:32:50,51

86.

406

Mitropoulos-Bott, Christina

1969

w

W40

LG mitrobotties

0:32:51,11

87.

463

Lenze, Astrid

1965

w

W45

(Heiligenhaus)

0:32:59,95

88.

512

Weigelt, Patricia

1972

w

W40

Leichlingen

0:33:47,59

89.

437

Eckhardt, Kiki

1973

w

W40

EckiRUN

0:35:04,39

90.

411

Remy, Gisela

1940

w

W70

Team Woelm

0:35:14,61

91.

494

Jakoby, Heike

1968

w

W45

Team-Essen´99

0:36:05,51

92.

431

De Biasi, Viola

1986

w

Frauen

(Stadt Heiligenhaus)

0:36:34,69

93.

468

van Boxel, Anne

1971

w

W40

(Heiligenhaus)

0:36:35,47

94.

456

Bergermann, Elke

1962

w

W50

optik andreas reinders

0:36:44,14

95.

497

Quain, Nathan

1984

m

Männer

Rheinland International School

0:36:50,25

96.

438

Dr. Lochner, Sibylle

1955

w

W55

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:39:33,75

CreatorLaufverwaltung