1.Heiligenhauser Panoramaweglauf 2013

Zieleinlaufliste Schülerlauf C-D

Platz

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

AK

Verein

Zeit

1.

297

Niemarkt, Lutz

2002

m

Schüler C

Velberter SG

0:04:17,00

2.

700

Dross, Niklas

2003

m

Schüler C

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:04:36,23

3.

783

Mang, Katharina

2003

w

Schülerinnen C

ETUF Essen

0:04:39,16

4.

784

Saschinski, Silas

2002

m

Schüler C

Velberter SG

0:04:39,48

5.

785

Schiemann, Ryan

2002

m

Schüler C

Rheinland International School

0:04:41,33

6.

723

Kaminski, Linus

2004

m

Schüler D

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:04:42,48

7.

718

Heidenreich, Julian

2003

m

Schüler C

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:04:43,55

8.

742

Dörmann, Antonia

2002

w

Schülerinnen C

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:04:43,57

9.

747

Grützner, Luca

2003

m

Schüler C

Heiligenhaus on my own

0:04:47,58

10.

724

Jakoby, Fynn

2003

m

Schüler C

Team-Essen´99

0:04:50,33

11.

743

Krebs, Amelie

2002

w

Schülerinnen C

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:08,35

12.

725

Jakoby, Syna

2004

w

Schülerinnen D

Team-Essen´99

0:05:10,01

13.

853

Lieske, Helena

2003

w

Schülerinnen C

Team-Essen´99

0:05:10,85

14.

714

Paulus, Tim

2002

m

Schüler C

Kinderarztpraxis

0:05:11,58

15.

791

Etarabti, Iman

2002

w

Schülerinnen C

SSVg Heiligenhaus L

0:05:12,63

16.

755

Scholten, Bianca

2003

w

Schülerinnen C

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:13,65

17.

716

Wege, Max

2002

m

Schüler C

LG Wege

0:05:14,39

18.

745

Röskes, Carolina

2003

w

Schülerinnen C

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:18,91

19.

713

Nagel, Anton

2003

m

Schüler C

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:20,13

20.

715

Grah, Carolin

2004

w

Schülerinnen D

Die Grah´s

0:05:22,45

21.

719

Woelm, Henrike

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

Team Woelm

0:05:23,79

22.

761

Hepke, Catalina Emilia

2004

w

Schülerinnen D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:26,01

23.

722

Voges, Eileen

2003

w

Schülerinnen C

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:26,88

24.

709

Schneider, Till

2004

m

Schüler D

Schneider-Run

0:05:29,66

25.

779

Ritter, Julius

2005

m

Schüler D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:30,26

26.

293

Deutsch, Carina

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

SSVg

0:05:31,58

27.

774

Pankoke, Henri

2005

m

Schüler D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:31,72

28.

749

Köller, Christoph

2005

m

Schüler D

(Isenbügel)

0:05:32,91

29.

769

Gomez Ortega, Mario

2005

m

Schüler D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:37,17

30.

759

Flügge, Nora

2004

w

Schülerinnen D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:38,71

31.

704

Kallweit, Max

2005

m

Schüler D

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:39,86

32.

712

Reker, Ruth

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

Run-Team Reker

0:05:40,64

33.

703

Heßler, Niklas

2004

m

Schüler D

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:40,76

34.

748

Bille, Felix

2003

m

Schüler C

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:05:41,53

35.

766

Sarlija, Nataniel

2004

w

Schülerinnen D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:42,41

36.

710

Risse, Luke

2004

m

Schüler D

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:43,12

37.

782

Moke, Marie

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

BTC Herne

0:05:43,91

38.

780

Hochrath, Katharina

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:47,81

39.

790

Hochrath, Alexandra

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:48,25

40.

763

Hitzbleck, Paul

2004

m

Schüler D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:49,49

41.

787

Stumpf, Magnus

2005

m

Schüler D

Rheinland International School

0:05:52,47

42.

730

Schneider, Lia

2003

w

Schülerinnen C

Team-Essen´99

0:05:52,56

43.

753

Roschinsky, Marvin

2003

m

Schüler C

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:53,16

44.

756

Trölenberg, Noa

2003

m

Schüler C

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:56,88

45.

711

Reker, Hannah

2002

w

Schülerinnen C

Run-Team Reker

0:05:57,54

46.

778

Tüller, Jana

2003

w

Schülerinnen C

Tüller´s Run Team

0:05:59,51

47.

786

Heekerens, Michael

2003

m

Schüler C

Rheinland International School

0:06:01,93

48.

721

Trippe, Michael

2005

m

Schüler D

Tri - Run

0:06:02,64

49.

707

Völker, Nele

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

die Völker´´s

0:06:04,70

50.

772

Matics, Roman

2005

m

Schüler D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:06,12

51.

708

Klaft, Anna-Lena

2006

w

Bambini W

(Velbert)

0:06:10,28

52.

771

Leßmüller, Lara Marie

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:15,68

53.

720

Edegbe, Rebekka

2004

w

Schülerinnen D

Langenberger SG

0:06:16,86

54.

164

Schaefers, Jakob

2004

m

Schüler D

 

0:06:20,93

55.

751

van Boxel, Tim

2005

m

Schüler D

Essen Kettwig

0:06:21,67

56.

741

Quante, Amélie

2004

w

Schülerinnen D

,, Q ´´ Team

0:06:26,62

57.

792

Becker, Viktor

2004

m

Schüler D

SSVg Heiligenhaus L

0:06:26,90

58.

768

Boubi, Selma

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:27,48

59.

752

Nippold, Maurice

2003

m

Schüler C

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:29,21

60.

767

Schwarz, Leon

2004

m

Schüler D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:35,73

61.

760

Gausmann, Barney

2004

m

Schüler D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:45,38

62.

773

Oeldemann, Lien

2005

w

Schülerinnen D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:53,28

63.

765

Pelzer, Nele

2004

w

Schülerinnen D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:07:02,24

64.

740

Janke, Anna

2004

w

Schülerinnen D

Team Perpeet

0:07:10,30

65.

777

Rüngeler, Carla

2002

w

Schülerinnen C

IKG Heiligenhaus

0:07:24,72

66.

770

Klingelhöfer, Jannis

2005

m

Schüler D

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:07:24,97

67.

701

Barth, Victoria

2005

m

Schüler D

Team Perpeet

0:07:40,97

CreatorLaufverwaltung