1.Heiligenhauser Panoramaweglauf 2013

Zieleinlaufliste Bambinilauf

Platz

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

AK

Verein

Zeit

1.

940

Rehbein, Emilia

2006

w

Bambini W

FC Stoppenberg LT

0:01:19,30

2.

941

Adio, Amira

2006

w

Bambini W

(Essen)

0:01:24,12

3.

986

Stinshoff, Ronan

2006

m

Bambini M

Rheinland International School

0:01:24,41

4.

942

Freier, Alexander

2006

m

Bambini M

FC Stoppenberg LT

0:01:26,58

5.

957

Schumacher, Tom Luis

2006

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:27,47

6.

945

Banning, Alessandro

2006

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:28,29

7.

988

Edmead, Felix

2006

m

Bambini M

Rheinland International School

0:01:29,31

8.

948

Hahn, Catharina

2006

w

Bambini W

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:29,50

9.

956

Schatten, Luca Leon

2006

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:32,28

10.

903

Prisille, Elias

2006

m

Bambini M

LT Prisille

0:01:35,30

11.

937

Richter, Karim

2006

m

Bambini M

(Heiligenhaus)

0:01:35,71

12.

955

Mettler, Lisa

2006

w

Bambini W

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:36,15

13.

979

Schneider, Moritz

2006

m

Bambini M

Rheinland International School

0:01:36,18

14.

930

Bethke, Arie

2006

m

Bambini M

(Heiligenhaus)

0:01:36,62

15.

746

Röskes, Philipp

2006

m

Bambini M

(Heiligenhaus)

0:01:37,14

16.

987

Straßen, Julius

2006

m

Bambini M

Rheinland International School

0:01:39,10

17.

935

Beyer, Finn

2006

m

Bambini M

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:01:42,04

18.

936

Rüther, Benjamin Niklas

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:42,44

19.

909

Kemper, Hannah

2006

w

Bambini W

Kemper-Express

0:01:43,52

20.

952

Körner, Sarah

2006

w

Bambini W

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:44,39

21.

990

De Biasi, Enrico

2006

m

Bambini M

(Heiligenhaus)

0:01:44,67

22.

967

Tüller, Jule

2006

w

Bambini W

Tüller´s Run Team

0:01:45,24

23.

951

Kaiser, Till

2006

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:45,26

24.

943

Pleiser, Charleen

2006

w

Bambini W

 

0:01:46,27

25.

953

Langensiepen, Theo

2006

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:46,99

26.

949

Helmes, Sarah

2006

w

Bambini W

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:47,24

27.

969

Fideler, Tom

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:47,64

28.

991

Hitzbleck, Ben

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:48,18

29.

908

Mitropoulos, Anna

2006

w

Bambini W

LG mitrobotties

0:01:48,23

30.

989

Hertel, Finn Lennard

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:49,44

31.

901

Völker, Hannah

2007

w

Bambini W

die Völker´´s

0:01:49,83

32.

905

Wagner, Wiebke

2006

w

Bambini W

TSV KleinLinden

0:01:50,75

33.

974

Parnow, Felix

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:50,87

34.

922

Schüler , Nils

2006

m

Bambini M

Team-Essen´99

0:01:52,00

35.

900

Barth, Alexandra

2006

w

Bambini W

Team Perpeet

0:01:52,97

36.

958

Vom Berg, Eva

2006

w

Bambini W

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:53,65

37.

975

Ritter, Jonas

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:54,33

38.

980

Moke, Clemens

2007

m

Bambini M

BTC Herne

0:01:55,19

39.

910

Grah, Pauline

2007

w

Bambini W

Die Grah´s

0:01:55,80

40.

954

Leßmüller, Max Luca

2006

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:56,09

41.

950

Hill, Milla

2006

w

Bambini W

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:57,32

42.

962

Gomez Ortega, Jose Ramon

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:57,35

43.

978

Chreptowicz, Anna

2006

w

Bambini W

hetterscheidt heiligenhaus

0:01:58,03

44.

966

Müller, Leonard

2006

m

Bambini M

Die Helgoländer

0:01:58,41

45.

965

Wollny, Pascal

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:59,01

46.

970

Brack, Bastian

2006

m

Bambini M

TV Heiligenhaus

0:01:59,57

47.

934

Klug, Matilda

2008

w

Bambini W

Die Helgoländer

0:01:59,92

48.

904

Prisille, Jacob

2006

m

Bambini M

LT Prisille

0:02:00,19

49.

920

Trippe, Jonas

2007

m

Bambini M

Tri - Run

0:02:00,69

50.

960

Banko, Jule

2007

w

Bambini W

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:01,01

51.

294

Buch, Olivia

2008

w

Bambini W

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:02:02,06

52.

918

Edegbe, Prisca

2007

w

Bambini W

Langenberger SG

0:02:02,92

53.

963

Grothe, Filius

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:03,39

54.

976

Rüther, Maximilian

2009

m

Bambini M

Kanzlei Rüther

0:02:03,99

55.

916

Woelm, Maria

2007

w

Bambini W

Team Woelm

0:02:05,26

56.

919

Trippe, Fynn

2007

m

Bambini M

Tri - Run

0:02:05,82

57.

928

Janke, Mia

2007

w

Bambini W

Team Perpeet

0:02:08,04

58.

929

Wenk, Carlos

2007

m

Bambini M

Die Helgoländer

0:02:09,01

59.

973

Reth, Maurice

2007

m

Bambini M

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:12,98

60.

939

Klunder, Malina

2006

w

Bambini W

(Bochum)

0:02:13,08

61.

992

Brückmann, Arvid

2010

m

Bambini M

SSVg Heiligenhaus L

0:02:19,62

62.

946

Biegmann, Lili

2006

w

Bambini W

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:21,52

63.

972

Ringmayer, Marie

2009

w

Bambini W

(Heiligenhaus)

0:02:22,39

64.

933

Goschau, Finja

2008

w

Bambini W

(Stadt Velbert)

0:02:24,90

65.

914

Kasper, Jona

2008

m

Bambini M

(Heiligenhaus)

0:02:24,90

66.

985

Lawrence-Smith, Tigerlily

2007

w

Bambini W

Rheinland International School

0:02:26,23

67.

993

RÖMER, CONSTANTIN

2008

m

Bambini M

(Heiligenhaus)

0:02:27,57

68.

917

Edegbe, Vivina

2010

w

Bambini W

Langenberger SG

0:02:27,83

69.

982

Vonhoff, Hailey

2007

w

Bambini W

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:30,78

70.

984

Lawrence-Smith, Femi

2009

m

Bambini M

Rheinland International School

0:02:30,82

71.

983

Stumpf, Helena

2009

w

Bambini W

Rheinland International School

0:02:42,81

72.

907

Schneider , Leo

2007

m

Bambini M

Schneider-Run

0:02:46,47

73.

971

Reker, Leah

2009

w

Bambini W

Run-Team Reker

0:02:50,14

74.

912

Holbach, Milla Victoria Louise

2008

w

Bambini W

TV Hösel

0:02:50,87

75.

913

Holbach, Konstantin Lauritz Bastien

2010

m

Bambini M

TV Hösel

0:02:59,88

76.

911

Holbach, Benedikta Jette Aurelie

2010

w

Bambini W

TV Hösel

0:03:33,53

77.

994

Wagener, Charlotte

2010

w

Bambini W

 

0:07:51,98

CreatorLaufverwaltung