1.Heiligenhauser Panoramaweglauf 2013

Zieleinlaufliste 10 km Zahntechnik Perpeet

Platz

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

AK

Verein

Zeit

1.

161

Jakoby, Tyll

1994

m

m. Jugend A

Team-Essen´99

0:35:05,02

2.

166

Risko, Sebastian

1991

m

Männer

Team-Essen´99

0:36:19,21

3.

187

Balczus, Michael

1962

m

M50

TRC Essen 84

0:37:21,15

4.

21

Lange, Christof

1972

m

M40

(Heiligenhaus)

0:38:24,52

5.

282

Presser, Lysander

1997

m

m. Jugend B

TuS Breitscheid

0:38:53,80

6.

518

Eick, Christian

1970

m

M40

(Heiligenhaus)

0:39:05,97

7.

290

Kexel, Sebastian

1995

m

m. Jugend A

Team-Essen´99

0:39:13,81

8.

176

Schmitz, Christioph

1964

m

M45

Team Woelm

0:39:21,30

9.

197

Sorg, Torsten

1965

m

M45

Team Perpeet

0:39:42,41

10.

264

Spicker, Ute

1962

w

W50

Team-Essen´99

0:40:14,88

11.

142

Börner, Manuel

1982

m

M30

(Velbert)

0:40:17,38

12.

30

Grospitz, Dirk

1966

m

M45

Angerland LT Lintorf

0:40:36,84

13.

205

Woidneck, Udo

1968

m

M45

Hattingen

0:40:51,82

14.

64

Seidowski, Marco

1975

m

M35

(Langenberg)

0:40:56,37

15.

234

Wentland, Sven

1971

m

M40

(Heiligenhaus)

0:41:13,50

16.

245

Kühnel, Andreas

1960

m

M50

TVK 1877 Essen

0:41:20,29

17.

213

Bitzer, Axel

1962

m

M50

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:41:36,51

18.

276

Runte, Meinolf

1961

m

M50

TuS Breitscheid

0:41:45,40

19.

17

Goldmann, Stefan

1968

m

M45

(Heiligenhaus)

0:41:55,07

20.

266

Binnenbruck, Henning

1968

m

M45

Steag

0:41:57,78

21.

268

Pulla, Friedemann

1987

m

Männer

TuS Breitscheid

0:42:12,85

22.

92

Pützer, Andreas

1960

m

M50

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:42:22,93

23.

26

Alipaß, Michael

1972

m

M40

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:42:28,57

24.

42

Kaiser, Daniel-Sebastian

1972

m

M40

(Düsseldorf)

0:42:33,71

25.

160

Jakoby, Thomas

1967

m

M45

Team-Essen´99

0:42:43,76

26.

58

Reker, Christoph

1969

m

M40

Run-Team Reker

0:42:46,79

27.

516

Gaida, Norbert

1972

m

M40

 

0:42:54,54

28.

517

Schmidtke, Markus

1971

m

M40

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:42:57,28

29.

182

Spinger, Peter

1953

m

M60

ART Düsseldorf

0:43:05,73

30.

257

Kohlmann, Jan Caspar

1961

m

M50

Lions Club Velbert Heiligenhaus

0:43:37,76

31.

162

Adriany, Ulrike

1977

w

W35

Team-Essen´99

0:43:39,28

32.

97

Geltenpoth, Guido

1969

m

M40

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:44:18,42

33.

71

Weber, Norbert

1958

m

M55

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:44:21,95

34.

140

Mayer, Reiner

1964

m

M45

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:44:30,54

35.

135

Kräntzer, Andreas

1971

m

M40

MeSport

0:44:31,08

36.

82

Losch, Thomas

1965

m

M45

(Heiligenhaus)

0:44:34,71

37.

43

Klunder, Peter

1977

m

M35

(Velbert)

0:44:38,78

38.

47

Riedl, Detlef

1969

m

M40

Fortuna Velbert 09

0:44:43,57

39.

61

Bartel, Alexander

1964

m

M45

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:44:44,23

40.

242

Kückels, Christoph

1980

m

M30

Team Woelm

0:44:51,42

41.

20

Köller, Peter

1965

m

M45

Marathon Mülheim

0:44:55,17

42.

70

Franke, Christian

1978

m

M35

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:45:02,26

43.

62

Ebel, Volker

1964

m

M45

FDP Heiligenhaus

0:45:03,60

44.

233

Scheiler, Oliver

1981

m

M30

(Wülfrath)

0:45:06,85

45.

46

Tillmanns, Laura

1995

w

w. Jugend A

Die Zwei

0:45:08,05

46.

130

Frychel, Adrian

1966

m

M45

(Velbert)

0:45:10,20

47.

283

Pitzke, Till

1998

m

Schüler A

TuS Breitscheid

0:45:11,05

48.

272

Tischer, Norman

1980

m

M30

TuS Breitscheid

0:45:19,36

49.

111

Holbach, Dirk Dr.

1971

m

M40

TV Hösel

0:45:22,70

50.

73

Doll, Christian

1973

m

M40

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:45:32,59

51.

203

Jorgel, Thomas

1983

m

M30

(Heiligenhaus)

0:45:51,98

52.

38

Wagner, Britta

1967

w

W45

TSV KleinLinden

0:46:03,22

53.

32

Moke, Markus

1968

m

M45

(Herne)

0:46:07,84

54.

260

Weymann, Andreas

1968

m

M45

(Mülheim)

0:46:20,33

55.

212

Drusenheimer, Nadja

1979

w

W30

(Düsseldorf)

0:46:20,83

56.

286

Oberlehberg, Jens

1979

m

M30

TuS Breitscheid

0:46:21,56

57.

195

Skaba, Bogdan

1967

m

M45

(Heiligenhaus)

0:46:22,37

58.

65

Beckmannshagen, Frank

1970

m

M40

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:46:27,68

59.

207

Polanz, Dorothe

1949

w

W60

(Mettmann)

0:46:29,77

60.

193

Dr.Schmauder Cyba, Birgitt

1964

w

W45

Team Woelm

0:46:32,03

61.

69

Lübcke, Ralf

1965

m

M45

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:46:33,21

62.

16

Klose, Sven

1981

m

M30

(Heiligenhaus)

0:46:34,74

63.

75

Wind, Daniel

1983

m

M30

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:46:53,77

64.

149

Wuth, Kim

1990

m

Männer

(Stadt Heiligenhaus)

0:47:07,69

65.

226

Droste, Dr. Wilhelm MdL

1960

m

M50

CDU

0:47:11,60

66.

60

Bierbrauer, Uwe

1958

m

M55

(Heiligenhaus)

0:47:19,64

67.

4

Willwerth, Arndt

1964

m

M45

heljens hyenas

0:47:22,30

68.

110

Kudla, Claudia

1969

w

W40

 

0:47:30,60

69.

280

Presser, Christian

1963

m

M50

TuS Breitscheid

0:47:31,93

70.

155

Szymczyk, Lucas

1989

m

Männer

Team bitloft

0:47:34,16

71.

239

Egin-Richter, Taner

1975

m

M35

Heiligenhaus

0:47:38,80

72.

5

Wilhelm, Andreas

1975

m

M35

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:47:39,05

73.

169

Wilke , Harald

1959

m

M50

Polizei Düsseldorf

0:47:45,84

74.

269

Kraatz, Frauke

1980

w

W30

TuS Breitscheid

0:47:51,21

75.

19

Huber, Ralf

1964

m

M45

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:47:54,78

76.

126

Rehfeldt, Klaus-Peter

1981

m

M30

Stadt Velbert

0:47:56,06

77.

515

Rudoba, Udo

1964

m

M45

Lauftreff-Angerland

0:48:00,66

78.

79

Fenske, Stefan

1989

m

Männer

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:01,96

79.

224

Oberholz, Bernd

1960

m

M50

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:48:03,70

80.

108

van Deventer, Katrin

1970

w

W40

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:48:04,82

81.

2

Dross, Dirk

1970

m

M40

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:48:05,21

82.

77

Schäfer, Viktor

1978

m

M35

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:08,51

83.

251

Stützer, Kerstin

1973

w

W40

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:48:11,74

84.

154

Strohmenger, Jeremy

1994

m

m. Jugend A

Team bitloft

0:48:36,46

85.

34

Krahl, Michael

1971

m

M40

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:48:48,86

86.

247

Mielke, Gerrit

1990

m

Männer

(Heiligenhaus)

0:48:56,98

87.

72

Johannes, Carsten

1964

m

M45

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:57,73

88.

202

Scheper, Uwe

1958

m

M55

(Wülfrath)

0:48:59,33

89.

112

Hammrich, Linus

1973

m

M40

TV Grün Weiss Heiligenhaus

0:49:01,86

90.

279

Lerch, Siegfried

1957

m

M55

TuS Breitscheid

0:49:02,43

91.

261

Kreuzenbeck, Volker

1963

m

M50

LC Ruhrpott-America

0:49:03,21

92.

263

Grabenkamp, Annika

1987

w

Frauen

(Essen)

0:49:03,90

93.

37

Karrenberg, Andreas

1969

m

M40

Kreissparkasse Düsseldorf

0:49:10,15

94.

244

Weinreich, Michael

1983

m

M30

Velberter SG

0:49:22,91

95.

278

Albrecht, Rainer

1960

m

M50

TuS Breitscheid

0:49:24,20

96.

192

Perpeet, Ingo

1965

m

M45

Perpeet GmbH

0:49:25,47

97.

288

Kranjc, Andreas

1965

m

M45

(Essen)

0:49:28,26

98.

56

Hamm, Dieter

1961

m

M50

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:49:29,26

99.

1

Kemper, Holger

1968

m

M45

(Heiligenhaus)

0:49:36,17

100.

118

Gerhard, Anke

1965

w

W45

Gerhard Tiefbautechnik

0:49:39,11

101.

81

Bittner, Frank

1958

m

M55

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:49:42,20

102.

285

Sanda, Daniela

1970

w

W40

TuS Breitscheid

0:49:42,86

103.

259

Saborni, Jörg

1974

m

M35

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:49:44,47

104.

33

Heinisch, Jan

1976

m

M35

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:49:55,25

105.

220

Spielberger, Reinhold

1950

m

M60

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:50:02,00

106.

159

Ademes, Jochen

1969

m

M40

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:18,64

107.

22

Thekow, Vanessa

1982

w

W30

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:50:27,88

108.

177

Dörmann, Joachim

1960

m

M50

SC Westfalia Herne

0:50:31,68

109.

31

Kondring, Stefan

1986

m

Männer

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:50:34,79

110.

146

Spieckermann, Dirk

1967

m

M45

 

0:50:36,00

111.

119

Weber, Sebastian

1984

m

Männer

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:40,02

112.

63

Grone, Phillip

1984

m

Männer

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:47,53

113.

190

Spinger, Frank

1961

m

M50

SC Velbert

0:50:55,55

114.

45

Suckau, Jürgen

1964

m

M45

BSG Barmenia Versicherungen

0:51:02,82

115.

289

Bürgener, Evelyn

1970

w

W40

(Velbert)

0:51:05,77

116.

25

Liskes, Marion

1968

w

W45

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:51:15,03

117.

277

Kunz, Ute

1963

w

W50

TuS Breitscheid

0:51:29,81

118.

254

Steeg, Claudia

1966

w

W45

TC Kray 1892 ev.

0:51:47,66

119.

173

Lantermann, Herbert

1962

m

M50

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:51:55,70

120.

137

Fischer, Carmen

1961

w

W50

 

0:51:56,58

121.

59

Gausmann, Astrid

1966

w

W45

(Heiligenhaus)

0:51:58,08

122.

273

Aßmus, Heidrun

1966

w

W45

TuS Breitscheid

0:52:03,11

123.

221

Lewerenz, Lars

1978

m

M35

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:52:07,01

124.

76

Goeke, Christian

1968

m

M45

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:52:07,94

125.

141

Werner, Frank

1959

m

M50

(Heiligenhaus)

0:52:09,34

126.

201

Stiebe, Michaela

1969

w

W40

 

0:52:12,14

127.

170

Natrup, Michael

1969

m

M40

BaekHo Kettwig

0:52:22,80

128.

145

Gaida, Peter

1962

m

M50

(Neviges)

0:52:29,84

129.

96

Richter, Michael

1980

m

M30

Team Perpeet

0:52:35,92

130.

9

Schumacher, Silke

1970

w

W40

(Velbert)

0:52:37,25

131.

211

Klug, Sebastian

1977

m

M35

Die Helgoländer

0:52:40,37

132.

198

Rieckmann, Nadine

1987

w

Frauen

Team Perpeet

0:52:49,13

133.

189

Schiffer, Sandra

1985

w

Frauen

PSV Heiligenhaus

0:52:50,43

134.

793

Budnick, Fernando

1959

m

M50

Kiekert

0:52:55,95

135.

83

Lange, Adrian

1975

m

M35

Funrunner

0:52:58,23

136.

156

Geier, Daniel

1988

m

Männer

Team bitloft

0:53:02,82

137.

252

Raschke, Ralf

1966

m

M45

(Velbert)

0:53:04,34

138.

240

Mai, Daniel

1983

m

M30

Die dollen Fledermäuse

0:53:09,14

139.

80

Prywinski, Kevin

1992

m

Männer

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:53:09,85

140.

185

Rademacher, Heinrich

1946

m

M65

LCW

0:53:12,42

141.

109

Köster, Kalle

1954

m

M55

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:53:23,08

142.

274

Wehres, Heike

1973

w

W40

TuS Breitscheid

0:53:24,66

143.

107

Samos Ortega, Antonio

1978

m

M35

(Heiligenhaus)

0:53:31,61

144.

78

Prätorius, Thomas

1957

m

M55

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:53:33,27

145.

178

Leiendecker, Thomas

1968

m

M45

Immopunkt24

0:53:38,69

146.

67

Andree, Dirk

1959

m

M50

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:53:45,47

147.

55

Caniglia, Sebastiano

1954

m

M55

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:53:49,88

148.

28

Konieczka, Gregor

1966

m

M45

(Neviges)

0:54:07,44

149.

138

Wolf, Alexander

1977

m

M35

(Essen)

0:54:14,85

150.

54

Hollmann, Stefanie

1980

w

W30

(Velbert)

0:54:16,53

151.

86

Strohschaenk , Nicole

1975

w

W35

(Heiligenhaus )

0:54:17,67

152.

183

Wenk, Andreas

1970

m

M40

Die Helgoländer

0:54:19,72

153.

180

Stumpf, Heike

1973

w

W40

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:54:26,41

154.

229

Georg, Monika

1958

w

W55

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:54:27,49

155.

270

Tröster, Beate

1957

w

W55

TuS Breitscheid

0:54:29,69

156.

194

Bellwied, Karsten

1980

m

M30

(Heiligenhaus)

0:54:46,55

157.

150

Clemens, Robin

1987

m

Männer

Team bitloft

0:54:48,07

158.

123

Meisenkothen, Hans-Peter

1963

m

M50

(Heiligenhaus)

0:54:57,06

159.

114

Weisse, Jörg

1962

m

M50

FDP

0:55:03,52

160.

281

Presser, Britta

1964

w

W45

TuS Breitscheid

0:55:06,56

161.

152

Hausmann, Andy

1985

m

Männer

(Wülfrath)

0:55:19,97

162.

39

Granz, Bärbel

1963

w

W50

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:55:23,50

163.

167

Marienfeld, Walter

1964

m

M45

(Heiligenhaus)

0:55:26,56

164.

68

Behrend, Oliver

1967

m

M45

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:55:29,76

165.

214

Hedtstueck, Anke

1965

w

W45

DRK-Blutspendeteam

0:55:30,66

166.

94

Dr. med. Paulus, Georg

1962

m

M50

Kinderarztpraxis

0:55:40,62

167.

271

Haase, Jörg

1960

m

M50

TuS Breitscheid

0:55:42,07

168.

171

Mintert, Jochen

1961

m

M50

(Velbert)

0:55:48,18

169.

133

Obermanns, Markus

1960

m

M50

Team Arezen

0:55:51,48

170.

7

Hildebrandt, Carsten

1972

m

M40

heljens hyenas

0:55:56,49

171.

249

Reineberg, Daniel

1980

m

M30

Baltrum Runners

0:56:00,80

172.

236

Escher, Christoph

1966

m

M45

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:56:01,89

173.

209

Karrenberg, Thomas

1965

m

M45

(Heiligenhaus)

0:56:10,75

174.

222

Candas, Erdal

1968

m

M45

(Stadt Heligenhaus)

0:56:30,11

175.

210

Körtge, Dennis

1979

m

M30

Heiligenhaus

0:56:33,36

176.

265

Tüller, Corinna

1971

w

W40

Tüller´s Run Team

0:56:41,49

177.

53

Remy, Jutta

1967

w

W45

Remy´s

0:56:43,62

178.

287

Christ, Oliver

1972

m

M40

ACUW

0:56:50,28

179.

41

Schneider, Boris

1971

m

M40

Schneider-Run

0:57:01,70

180.

11

Seiffert, Christiane

1965

w

W45

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:57:07,67

181.

172

Bernhardt, Carsten

1967

m

M45

(Ratingen)

0:57:08,79

182.

36

Prisille, Michael

1973

m

M40

LT Prisille

0:57:17,20

183.

519

Pilzecker, Birgit

1966

w

W45

Team-Essen´99

0:57:32,14

184.

91

Paulus, Ulrike

1966

w

W45

Kinderarztpraxis

0:57:38,75

185.

121

Fischdick, Gisela

1941

w

W70

LC-Duisburg

0:57:44,80

186.

258

Tylman, Heike

1963

w

W50

Breuckmann GmbH & Co. KG

0:57:47,18

187.

101

Görtz, Judith

1989

w

Frauen

(Heiligenhaus)

0:57:49,38

188.

284

Moog, Karlheinz

1938

m

M75

TuS Breitscheid

0:58:10,64

189.

175

Ossendorf, Heike

1963

w

W50

Team Woelm

0:58:27,29

190.

174

Zoche, Karsten

1965

m

M45

Team Woelm

0:58:27,87

191.

29

Kasper, Sascha

1969

m

M40

(Heiligenhaus)

0:58:32,80

192.

206

Miskiw, Alexander

1966

m

M45

(Velbert)

0:58:39,96

193.

66

Trinkl, Renate

1963

w

W50

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:58:45,84

194.

102

Schmidt, Tina

1985

w

Frauen

Team bitloft

0:59:10,25

195.

50

Mitropoulos-Bott, Christina

1969

w

W40

LG mitrobotties

0:59:12,63

196.

113

Karutz, Heinz

1940

m

M70

(Ratingen)

0:59:22,49

197.

48

Mitropoulos, Andreas

1968

m

M45

LG mitrobotties

0:59:55,25

198.

184

Thölke, Fabian

1978

m

M35

Die Helgoländer

1:00:05,58

199.

256

Niedzwiedzki, Birgit

1966

w

W45

(Heiligenhaus)

1:00:13,10

200.

57

Kemper, Agnes

1971

w

W40

Kemper-Express

1:00:15,00

201.

35

Bleibtreu-Völker, Christina

1978

w

W35

die Völker´´s

1:00:22,30

202.

125

Bergel, Sarah

1984

w

Frauen

(Velbert)

1:00:27,77

203.

132

Madro, Gerda

1966

w

W45

(Velbert)

1:00:43,00

204.

181

Haarich, Jessica

1982

w

W30

(Heiligenhaus)

1:00:43,61

205.

179

Heuveldop, Heike

1965

w

W45

Immopunkt24

1:01:49,61

206.

23

Dr. Hucken-Klaft, Sabine

1969

w

W40

(Velbert)

1:02:16,95

207.

157

Duprez, Dominik

1988

m

Männer

Team bitloft

1:02:27,22

208.

237

Springer, Monika

1947

w

W65

TV Heiligenhaus

1:02:32,28

209.

267

Drenker, Conny

1975

w

W35

TuS Breitscheid

1:02:34,86

210.

134

Kocherscheidt, Dirk

1972

m

M40

TV Hösel

1:02:39,49

211.

44

Korosec, Silke

1969

w

W40

(Velbert)

1:02:55,60

212.

105

Kruck, Karin

1950

w

W60

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

1:03:03,11

213.

122

Meisenkothen, Petra

1961

w

W50

(Heiligenhaus)

1:03:31,88

214.

90

Dellenbusch, Anja

1970

w

W40

Stadt Wülfrath

1:03:53,55

215.

158

Pawelke, André

1967

m

M45

(Heiligenhaus)

1:04:08,28

216.

88

Hau, Elke

1946

w

W65

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

1:04:09,85

217.

93

Kluthe, Gabriele

1958

w

W55

Marathonteam Ratingen

1:04:22,57

218.

216

Oetzbach, Henning

1957

m

M55

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:29,95

219.

219

Maiworm, Barbara

1964

w

W45

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:30,96

220.

215

Schmitz, Brigitte

1956

w

W55

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:31,84

221.

225

Oetzbach, Robin

1994

m

m. Jugend A

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:32,47

222.

218

Schmitz, Ralf

1951

m

M60

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:33,24

223.

217

Heiderhoff, Ralf

1964

m

M45

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:34,88

224.

117

Emenogu, Cletus

1972

m

M40

(Heiligenhaus)

1:11:41,46

225.

151

Prybisch, Kerstin

1985

w

Frauen

(Wülfrath)

1:15:53,14

CreatorLaufverwaltung