1.Heiligenhauser Panoramaweglauf 2013

Gesamtergebnisliste

AK

Ges

MW

Stnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

10 km Zahntechnik Perpeet

w. Jugend A

1.

45.

3.

46

Tillmanns, Laura

1995

w

Die Zwei

0:45:08,05

Frauen

1.

92.

12.

263

Grabenkamp, Annika

1987

w

(Essen)

0:49:03,90

2.

132.

25.

198

Rieckmann, Nadine

1987

w

Team Perpeet

0:52:49,13

3.

133.

26.

189

Schiffer, Sandra

1985

w

PSV Heiligenhaus

0:52:50,43

4.

187.

43.

101

Görtz, Judith

1989

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:57:49,38

5.

194.

46.

102

Schmidt, Tina

1985

w

Team bitloft

0:59:10,25

6.

202.

51.

125

Bergel, Sarah

1984

w

(Velbert)

1:00:27,77

7.

225.

66.

151

Prybisch, Kerstin

1985

w

(Wülfrath)

1:15:53,14

W30

1.

55.

5.

212

Drusenheimer, Nadja

1979

w

(Düsseldorf)

0:46:20,83

2.

74.

9.

269

Kraatz, Frauke

1980

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:47:51,21

3.

107.

15.

22

Thekow, Vanessa

1982

w

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:50:27,88

4.

150.

28.

54

Hollmann, Stefanie

1980

w

(Velbert)

0:54:16,53

5.

204.

53.

181

Haarich, Jessica

1982

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:00:43,61

W35

1.

31.

2.

162

Adriany, Ulrike

1977

w

Team-Essen´99

0:43:39,28

2.

151.

29.

86

Strohschaenk , Nicole

1975

w

(Heiligenhaus )

0:54:17,67

3.

201.

50.

35

Bleibtreu-Völker, Christina

1978

w

die Völker´´s

1:00:22,30

4.

209.

57.

267

Drenker, Conny

1975

w

TuS Breitscheid

1:02:34,86

W40

1.

68.

8.

110

Kudla, Claudia

1969

w

 

0:47:30,60

2.

80.

10.

108

van Deventer, Katrin

1970

w

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:48:04,82

3.

83.

11.

251

Stützer, Kerstin

1973

w

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:48:11,74

4.

102.

14.

285

Sanda, Daniela

1970

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:49:42,86

5.

115.

16.

289

Bürgener, Evelyn

1970

w

(Velbert)

0:51:05,77

6.

126.

23.

201

Stiebe, Michaela

1969

w

 

0:52:12,14

7.

130.

24.

9

Schumacher, Silke

1970

w

(Velbert)

0:52:37,25

8.

142.

27.

274

Wehres, Heike

1973

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:53:24,66

9.

153.

30.

180

Stumpf, Heike

1973

w

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:54:26,41

10.

176.

36.

265

Tüller, Corinna

1971

w

Tüller´s Run Team

0:56:41,49

11.

195.

47.

50

Mitropoulos-Bott, Christina

1969

w

LG mitrobotties

0:59:12,63

12.

200.

49.

57

Kemper, Agnes

1971

w

Kemper-Express

1:00:15,00

13.

206.

55.

23

Dr. Hucken-Klaft, Sabine

1969

w

(Velbert)

1:02:16,95

14.

211.

58.

44

Korosec, Silke

1969

w

(Velbert)

1:02:55,60

15.

214.

61.

90

Dellenbusch, Anja

1970

w

Stadt Wülfrath

1:03:53,55

W45

1.

52.

4.

38

Wagner, Britta

1967

w

TSV KleinLinden

0:46:03,22

2.

60.

7.

193

Dr.Schmauder Cyba, Birgitt

1964

w

Team Woelm

0:46:32,03

3.

100.

13.

118

Gerhard, Anke

1965

w

Gerhard Tiefbautechnik

0:49:39,11

4.

116.

17.

25

Liskes, Marion

1968

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:51:15,03

5.

118.

19.

254

Steeg, Claudia

1966

w

TC Kray 1892 ev.

0:51:47,66

6.

121.

21.

59

Gausmann, Astrid

1966

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:51:58,08

7.

122.

22.

273

Aßmus, Heidrun

1966

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:52:03,11

8.

160.

33.

281

Presser, Britta

1964

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:55:06,56

9.

165.

35.

214

Hedtstueck, Anke

1965

w

DRK-Blutspendeteam

0:55:30,66

10.

177.

37.

53

Remy, Jutta

1967

w

Remy´s

0:56:43,62

11.

180.

38.

11

Seiffert, Christiane

1965

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:57:07,67

12.

183.

39.

519

Pilzecker, Birgit

1966

w

Team-Essen´99

0:57:32,14

13.

184.

40.

91

Paulus, Ulrike

1966

w

Kinderarztpraxis

0:57:38,75

14.

199.

48.

256

Niedzwiedzki, Birgit

1966

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:00:13,10

15.

203.

52.

132

Madro, Gerda

1966

w

(Velbert)

1:00:43,00

16.

205.

54.

179

Heuveldop, Heike

1965

w

Immopunkt24

1:01:49,61

17.

219.

64.

219

Maiworm, Barbara

1964

w

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:30,96

W50

1.

10.

1.

264

Spicker, Ute

1962

w

Team-Essen´99

0:40:14,88

2.

117.

18.

277

Kunz, Ute

1963

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:51:29,81

3.

120.

20.

137

Fischer, Carmen

1961

w

 

0:51:56,58

4.

162.

34.

39

Granz, Bärbel

1963

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:55:23,50

5.

186.

42.

258

Tylman, Heike

1963

w

Breuckmann GmbH & Co. KG

0:57:47,18

6.

189.

44.

175

Ossendorf, Heike

1963

w

Team Woelm

0:58:27,29

7.

193.

45.

66

Trinkl, Renate

1963

w

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:58:45,84

8.

213.

60.

122

Meisenkothen, Petra

1961

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:03:31,88

W55

1.

154.

31.

229

Georg, Monika

1958

w

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:54:27,49

2.

155.

32.

270

Tröster, Beate

1957

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:54:29,69

3.

217.

63.

93

Kluthe, Gabriele

1958

w

Marathonteam Ratingen

1:04:22,57

4.

220.

65.

215

Schmitz, Brigitte

1956

w

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:31,84

W60

1.

59.

6.

207

Polanz, Dorothe

1949

w

(Mettmann)

0:46:29,77

2.

212.

59.

105

Kruck, Karin

1950

w

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

1:03:03,11

W65

1.

208.

56.

237

Springer, Monika

1947

w

TV Heiligenhaus

1:02:32,28

2.

216.

62.

88

Hau, Elke

1946

w

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

1:04:09,85

W70

1.

185.

41.

121

Fischdick, Gisela

1941

w

LC-Duisburg

0:57:44,80

Schüler A

1.

47.

44.

283

Pitzke, Till

1998

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:45:11,05

m. Jugend B

1.

5.

5.

282

Presser, Lysander

1997

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:38:53,80

m. Jugend A

1.

1.

1.

161

Jakoby, Tyll

1994

m

Team-Essen´99

0:35:05,02

2.

7.

7.

290

Kexel, Sebastian

1995

m

Team-Essen´99

0:39:13,81

3.

84.

73.

154

Strohmenger, Jeremy

1994

m

Team bitloft

0:48:36,46

4.

221.

156.

225

Oetzbach, Robin

1994

m

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:32,47

Männer

1.

2.

2.

166

Risko, Sebastian

1991

m

Team-Essen´99

0:36:19,21

2.

21.

20.

268

Pulla, Friedemann

1987

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:42:12,85

3.

64.

57.

149

Wuth, Kim

1990

m

(Stadt Heiligenhaus)

0:47:07,69

4.

70.

62.

155

Szymczyk, Lucas

1989

m

Team bitloft

0:47:34,16

5.

78.

69.

79

Fenske, Stefan

1989

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:01,96

6.

86.

75.

247

Mielke, Gerrit

1990

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:48:56,98

7.

109.

94.

31

Kondring, Stefan

1986

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:50:34,79

8.

111.

96.

119

Weber, Sebastian

1984

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:40,02

9.

112.

97.

63

Grone, Phillip

1984

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:47,53

10.

136.

110.

156

Geier, Daniel

1988

m

Team bitloft

0:53:02,82

11.

139.

113.

80

Prywinski, Kevin

1992

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:53:09,85

12.

157.

125.

150

Clemens, Robin

1987

m

Team bitloft

0:54:48,07

13.

161.

128.

152

Hausmann, Andy

1985

m

(Wülfrath)

0:55:19,97

14.

207.

152.

157

Duprez, Dominik

1988

m

Team bitloft

1:02:27,22

M30

1.

11.

10.

142

Börner, Manuel

1982

m

(Velbert)

0:40:17,38

2.

40.

38.

242

Kückels, Christoph

1980

m

Team Woelm

0:44:51,42

3.

44.

42.

233

Scheiler, Oliver

1981

m

(Wülfrath)

0:45:06,85

4.

48.

45.

272

Tischer, Norman

1980

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:45:19,36

5.

51.

48.

203

Jorgel, Thomas

1983

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:45:51,98

6.

56.

51.

286

Oberlehberg, Jens

1979

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:46:21,56

7.

62.

55.

16

Klose, Sven

1981

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:46:34,74

8.

63.

56.

75

Wind, Daniel

1983

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:46:53,77

9.

76.

67.

126

Rehfeldt, Klaus-Peter

1981

m

Stadt Velbert

0:47:56,06

10.

94.

82.

244

Weinreich, Michael

1983

m

Velberter SG

0:49:22,91

11.

129.

106.

96

Richter, Michael

1980

m

Team Perpeet

0:52:35,92

12.

138.

112.

240

Mai, Daniel

1983

m

Die dollen Fledermäuse

0:53:09,14

13.

156.

124.

194

Bellwied, Karsten

1980

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:54:46,55

14.

171.

136.

249

Reineberg, Daniel

1980

m

Baltrum Runners

0:56:00,80

15.

175.

140.

210

Körtge, Dennis

1979

m

Heiligenhaus

0:56:33,36

M35

1.

14.

13.

64

Seidowski, Marco

1975

m

(Langenberg)

0:40:56,37

2.

37.

35.

43

Klunder, Peter

1977

m

(Velbert)

0:44:38,78

3.

42.

40.

70

Franke, Christian

1978

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:45:02,26

4.

71.

63.

239

Egin-Richter, Taner

1975

m

Heiligenhaus

0:47:38,80

5.

72.

64.

5

Wilhelm, Andreas

1975

m

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:47:39,05

6.

82.

72.

77

Schäfer, Viktor

1978

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:08,51

7.

103.

89.

259

Saborni, Jörg

1974

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:49:44,47

8.

104.

90.

33

Heinisch, Jan

1976

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:49:55,25

9.

123.

101.

221

Lewerenz, Lars

1978

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:52:07,01

10.

131.

107.

211

Klug, Sebastian

1977

m

Die Helgoländer

0:52:40,37

11.

135.

109.

83

Lange, Adrian

1975

m

Funrunner

0:52:58,23

12.

143.

116.

107

Samos Ortega, Antonio

1978

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:53:31,61

13.

149.

122.

138

Wolf, Alexander

1977

m

(Essen)

0:54:14,85

14.

198.

151.

184

Thölke, Fabian

1978

m

Die Helgoländer

1:00:05,58

M40

1.

4.

4.

21

Lange, Christof

1972

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:38:24,52

2.

6.

6.

518

Eick, Christian

1970

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:39:05,97

3.

15.

14.

234

Wentland, Sven

1971

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:41:13,50

4.

23.

22.

26

Alipaß, Michael

1972

m

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:42:28,57

5.

24.

23.

42

Kaiser, Daniel-Sebastian

1972

m

(Düsseldorf)

0:42:33,71

6.

26.

25.

58

Reker, Christoph

1969

m

Run-Team Reker

0:42:46,79

7.

27.

26.

516

Gaida, Norbert

1972

m

 

0:42:54,54

8.

28.

27.

517

Schmidtke, Markus

1971

m

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:42:57,28

9.

32.

30.

97

Geltenpoth, Guido

1969

m

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:44:18,42

10.

35.

33.

135

Kräntzer, Andreas

1971

m

MeSport

0:44:31,08

11.

38.

36.

47

Riedl, Detlef

1969

m

Fortuna Velbert 09

0:44:43,57

12.

49.

46.

111

Holbach, Dirk Dr.

1971

m

TV Hösel

0:45:22,70

13.

50.

47.

73

Doll, Christian

1973

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:45:32,59

14.

58.

53.

65

Beckmannshagen, Frank

1970

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:46:27,68

15.

81.

71.

2

Dross, Dirk

1970

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:48:05,21

16.

85.

74.

34

Krahl, Michael

1971

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:48:48,86

17.

89.

78.

112

Hammrich, Linus

1973

m

TV Grün Weiss Heiligenhaus

0:49:01,86

18.

93.

81.

37

Karrenberg, Andreas

1969

m

Kreissparkasse Düsseldorf

0:49:10,15

19.

106.

92.

159

Ademes, Jochen

1969

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:18,64

20.

127.

104.

170

Natrup, Michael

1969

m

BaekHo Kettwig

0:52:22,80

21.

152.

123.

183

Wenk, Andreas

1970

m

Die Helgoländer

0:54:19,72

22.

170.

135.

7

Hildebrandt, Carsten

1972

m

heljens hyenas

0:55:56,49

23.

178.

141.

287

Christ, Oliver

1972

m

ACUW

0:56:50,28

24.

179.

142.

41

Schneider, Boris

1971

m

Schneider-Run

0:57:01,70

25.

182.

144.

36

Prisille, Michael

1973

m

LT Prisille

0:57:17,20

26.

191.

147.

29

Kasper, Sascha

1969

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:58:32,80

27.

210.

153.

134

Kocherscheidt, Dirk

1972

m

TV Hösel

1:02:39,49

28.

224.

159.

117

Emenogu, Cletus

1972

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:11:41,46

M45

1.

8.

8.

176

Schmitz, Christioph

1964

m

Team Woelm

0:39:21,30

2.

9.

9.

197

Sorg, Torsten

1965

m

Team Perpeet

0:39:42,41

3.

12.

11.

30

Grospitz, Dirk

1966

m

Angerland LT Lintorf

0:40:36,84

4.

13.

12.

205

Woidneck, Udo

1968

m

Hattingen

0:40:51,82

5.

19.

18.

17

Goldmann, Stefan

1968

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:41:55,07

6.

20.

19.

266

Binnenbruck, Henning

1968

m

Steag

0:41:57,78

7.

25.

24.

160

Jakoby, Thomas

1967

m

Team-Essen´99

0:42:43,76

8.

34.

32.

140

Mayer, Reiner

1964

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:44:30,54

9.

36.

34.

82

Losch, Thomas

1965

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:44:34,71

10.

39.

37.

61

Bartel, Alexander

1964

m

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:44:44,23

11.

41.

39.

20

Köller, Peter

1965

m

Marathon Mülheim

0:44:55,17

12.

43.

41.

62

Ebel, Volker

1964

m

FDP Heiligenhaus

0:45:03,60

13.

46.

43.

130

Frychel, Adrian

1966

m

(Velbert)

0:45:10,20

14.

53.

49.

32

Moke, Markus

1968

m

(Herne)

0:46:07,84

15.

54.

50.

260

Weymann, Andreas

1968

m

(Mülheim)

0:46:20,33

16.

57.

52.

195

Skaba, Bogdan

1967

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:46:22,37

17.

61.

54.

69

Lübcke, Ralf

1965

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:46:33,21

18.

67.

60.

4

Willwerth, Arndt

1964

m

heljens hyenas

0:47:22,30

19.

75.

66.

19

Huber, Ralf

1964

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:47:54,78

20.

77.

68.

515

Rudoba, Udo

1964

m

Lauftreff-Angerland

0:48:00,66

21.

87.

76.

72

Johannes, Carsten

1964

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:57,73

22.

96.

84.

192

Perpeet, Ingo

1965

m

Perpeet GmbH

0:49:25,47

23.

97.

85.

288

Kranjc, Andreas

1965

m

(Essen)

0:49:28,26

24.

99.

87.

1

Kemper, Holger

1968

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:49:36,17

25.

110.

95.

146

Spieckermann, Dirk

1967

m

 

0:50:36,00

26.

114.

99.

45

Suckau, Jürgen

1964

m

BSG Barmenia Versicherungen

0:51:02,82

27.

124.

102.

76

Goeke, Christian

1968

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:52:07,94

28.

137.

111.

252

Raschke, Ralf

1966

m

(Velbert)

0:53:04,34

29.

145.

118.

178

Leiendecker, Thomas

1968

m

Immopunkt24

0:53:38,69

30.

148.

121.

28

Konieczka, Gregor

1966

m

(Neviges)

0:54:07,44

31.

163.

129.

167

Marienfeld, Walter

1964

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:55:26,56

32.

164.

130.

68

Behrend, Oliver

1967

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:55:29,76

33.

172.

137.

236

Escher, Christoph

1966

m

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:56:01,89

34.

173.

138.

209

Karrenberg, Thomas

1965

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:56:10,75

35.

174.

139.

222

Candas, Erdal

1968

m

(Stadt Heligenhaus)

0:56:30,11

36.

181.

143.

172

Bernhardt, Carsten

1967

m

(Ratingen)

0:57:08,79

37.

190.

146.

174

Zoche, Karsten

1965

m

Team Woelm

0:58:27,87

38.

192.

148.

206

Miskiw, Alexander

1966

m

(Velbert)

0:58:39,96

39.

197.

150.

48

Mitropoulos, Andreas

1968

m

LG mitrobotties

0:59:55,25

40.

215.

154.

158

Pawelke, André

1967

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:04:08,28

41.

223.

158.

217

Heiderhoff, Ralf

1964

m

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:34,88

M50

1.

3.

3.

187

Balczus, Michael

1962

m

TRC Essen 84

0:37:21,15

2.

16.

15.

245

Kühnel, Andreas

1960

m

TVK 1877 Essen

0:41:20,29

3.

17.

16.

213

Bitzer, Axel

1962

m

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:41:36,51

4.

18.

17.

276

Runte, Meinolf

1961

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:41:45,40

5.

22.

21.

92

Pützer, Andreas

1960

m

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:42:22,93

6.

30.

29.

257

Kohlmann, Jan Caspar

1961

m

Lions Club Velbert Heiligenhaus

0:43:37,76

7.

65.

58.

226

Droste, Dr. Wilhelm MdL

1960

m

CDU

0:47:11,60

8.

69.

61.

280

Presser, Christian

1963

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:47:31,93

9.

73.

65.

169

Wilke , Harald

1959

m

Polizei Düsseldorf

0:47:45,84

10.

79.

70.

224

Oberholz, Bernd

1960

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:48:03,70

11.

91.

80.

261

Kreuzenbeck, Volker

1963

m

LC Ruhrpott-America

0:49:03,21

12.

95.

83.

278

Albrecht, Rainer

1960

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:49:24,20

13.

98.

86.

56

Hamm, Dieter

1961

m

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:49:29,26

14.

108.

93.

177

Dörmann, Joachim

1960

m

SC Westfalia Herne

0:50:31,68

15.

113.

98.

190

Spinger, Frank

1961

m

SC Velbert

0:50:55,55

16.

119.

100.

173

Lantermann, Herbert

1962

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:51:55,70

17.

125.

103.

141

Werner, Frank

1959

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:52:09,34

18.

128.

105.

145

Gaida, Peter

1962

m

(Neviges)

0:52:29,84

19.

134.

108.

793

Budnick, Fernando

1959

m

Kiekert

0:52:55,95

20.

146.

119.

67

Andree, Dirk

1959

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:53:45,47

21.

158.

126.

123

Meisenkothen, Hans-Peter

1963

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:54:57,06

22.

159.

127.

114

Weisse, Jörg

1962

m

FDP

0:55:03,52

23.

166.

131.

94

Dr. med. Paulus, Georg

1962

m

Kinderarztpraxis

0:55:40,62

24.

167.

132.

271

Haase, Jörg

1960

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:55:42,07

25.

168.

133.

171

Mintert, Jochen

1961

m

(Velbert)

0:55:48,18

26.

169.

134.

133

Obermanns, Markus

1960

m

Team Arezen

0:55:51,48

M55

1.

33.

31.

71

Weber, Norbert

1958

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:44:21,95

2.

66.

59.

60

Bierbrauer, Uwe

1958

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:47:19,64

3.

88.

77.

202

Scheper, Uwe

1958

m

(Wülfrath)

0:48:59,33

4.

90.

79.

279

Lerch, Siegfried

1957

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:49:02,43

5.

101.

88.

81

Bittner, Frank

1958

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:49:42,20

6.

141.

115.

109

Köster, Kalle

1954

m

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:53:23,08

7.

144.

117.

78

Prätorius, Thomas

1957

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:53:33,27

8.

147.

120.

55

Caniglia, Sebastiano

1954

m

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:53:49,88

9.

218.

155.

216

Oetzbach, Henning

1957

m

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:29,95

M60

1.

29.

28.

182

Spinger, Peter

1953

m

ART Düsseldorf

0:43:05,73

2.

105.

91.

220

Spielberger, Reinhold

1950

m

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:50:02,00

3.

222.

157.

218

Schmitz, Ralf

1951

m

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:33,24

M65

1.

140.

114.

185

Rademacher, Heinrich

1946

m

LCW

0:53:12,42

M70

1.

196.

149.

113

Karutz, Heinz

1940

m

(Ratingen)

0:59:22,49

M75

1.

188.

145.

284

Moog, Karlheinz

1938

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:58:10,64

5 km Sparkassenlauf

Schülerinnen A

1.

22.

4.

462

Rode, Alina

1999

w

Triathlon Team Ratingen 08

0:24:52,90

2.

77.

31.

466

Müller, Leonie

1998

w

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:31:35,12

w. Jugend B

1.

36.

10.

496

Konz, Celine

1997

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:26:33,04

2.

45.

13.

442

Dehmer, Theresa

1996

w

Team Perpeet

0:27:09,61

3.

51.

16.

473

Rücker, Cilia

1997

w

Be4 impacts

0:27:52,54

4.

74.

29.

495

Mayer, Lisa

1997

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:30:30,95

5.

79.

33.

472

Brandt, Sarah

1997

w

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:31:36,89

w. Jugend A

1.

31.

6.

479

Arndt, Sina

1995

w

tripple Homberg

0:25:50,81

2.

37.

11.

453

Kaiser, Lea

1995

w

(Velbert)

0:26:41,43

3.

52.

17.

432

Furgal , Bianca

1994

w

VSG Velbert

0:27:53,45

Frauen

1.

33.

8.

478

Küster, Yvonne

1986

w

(Velbert)

0:25:57,54

2.

53.

18.

448

Haagmann, Sonja

1984

w

Fantastic Four

0:28:01,06

3.

66.

24.

447

von Husen, Claudia

1989

w

Fantastic Four

0:29:13,19

4.

70.

26.

477

Lissy, Sarah

1987

w

(Velbert)

0:30:07,61

5.

81.

35.

415

Brünig, Julia

1989

w

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:32:05,24

6.

92.

45.

431

De Biasi, Viola

1986

w

(Stadt Heiligenhaus)

0:36:34,69

W35

1.

7.

2.

255

Haschke, Melanie

1974

w

Zahntechnik Perpeet

0:21:17,35

2.

48.

14.

503

Straßen, Bianca

1976

w

Rheinland International School

0:27:33,47

3.

49.

15.

500

Lawrence, Miffy

1976

w

Rheinland International School

0:27:50,62

4.

55.

19.

508

Meyer, Melanie

1978

w

Team Peter Beyer

0:28:09,03

5.

59.

21.

400

Hildebrandt, Stephanie

1974

w

heljens hyenas

0:28:16,16

6.

61.

22.

414

Grah, Claudia

1974

w

Die Grah´s

0:28:49,54

7.

80.

34.

410

Prisille, Anke

1974

w

LT Prisille

0:32:03,27

W40

1.

2.

1.

474

Niehues, Silke

1972

w

Tusem Essen

0:19:17,26

2.

17.

3.

485

Woelm, Annette

1969

w

Team Woelm

0:24:16,76

3.

34.

9.

441

Unkel, Petra

1970

w

(Düsseldorf )

0:26:20,36

4.

38.

12.

296

Röskes, Barbara

1969

w

 

0:26:44,37

5.

72.

28.

424

Haug, Monika

1973

w

(Wülfrath)

0:30:22,79

6.

75.

30.

451

Schulz-Thielemann, Silke

1969

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:44,39

7.

78.

32.

418

Wege, Claudia

1972

w

LG Wege

0:31:36,52

8.

84.

38.

405

Schneider, Claudia

1972

w

Schneider-Run

0:32:39,58

9.

86.

39.

406

Mitropoulos-Bott, Christina

1969

w

LG mitrobotties

0:32:51,11

10.

88.

41.

512

Weigelt, Patricia

1972

w

Leichlingen

0:33:47,59

11.

89.

42.

437

Eckhardt, Kiki

1973

w

EckiRUN

0:35:04,39

12.

93.

46.

468

van Boxel, Anne

1971

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:36:35,47

W45

1.

28.

5.

413

Schönenstein, Susanne

1968

w

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:25:27,66

2.

32.

7.

480

Arndt, Sabine

1965

w

tripple Homberg

0:25:51,17

3.

58.

20.

401

Kupferschmidt, Susanne

1965

w

heljens hyenas

0:28:15,92

4.

65.

23.

513

Peters, Iris

1968

w

Team-Essen´99

0:28:56,50

5.

71.

27.

440

Sorg, Susanne

1965

w

Team Perpeet

0:30:19,10

6.

82.

36.

299

Scheiper-Meyers, Dorothee

1964

w

Optik

0:32:19,19

7.

83.

37.

409

Weinreich, Petra

1964

w

LT Weinreich

0:32:31,30

8.

87.

40.

463

Lenze, Astrid

1965

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:32:59,95

9.

91.

44.

494

Jakoby, Heike

1968

w

Team-Essen´99

0:36:05,51

W50

1.

94.

47.

456

Bergermann, Elke

1962

w

optik andreas reinders

0:36:44,14

W55

1.

69.

25.

488

Papenhoff-Hansen, Haike

1957

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:29:52,29

2.

96.

48.

438

Dr. Lochner, Sibylle

1955

w

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:39:33,75

W70

1.

90.

43.

411

Remy, Gisela

1940

w

Team Woelm

0:35:14,61

Schüler C

1.

20.

17.

505

Schiemann, Ryan

2002

m

Rheinland International School

0:24:40,12

2.

42.

30.

449

Schulz, Jannik

2002

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:27:01,08

3.

85.

47.

407

Mitropoulos, Elias

2003

m

LG mitrobotties

0:32:50,51

Schüler A

1.

9.

7.

482

Konz, Alexander

1999

m

Heiligenhaus

0:22:11,82

2.

10.

8.

506

Schiemann, Dylan

1999

m

Rheinland International School

0:22:14,87

3.

15.

13.

476

Michael, Sean

1998

m

Breuckmann GmbH & Co. KG

0:24:04,35

4.

18.

15.

298

Rauxloh, Jens

1998

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:24:19,87

m. Jugend B

1.

3.

2.

471

Miller, Robin

1996

m

ttr08

0:20:39,98

2.

16.

14.

470

Brandt, Jan

1996

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:24:07,42

3.

23.

19.

465

Siebert , Niels

1997

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:24:55,32

4.

27.

23.

457

Bergermann, Dominik

1997

m

optik andreas reinders

0:25:22,06

m. Jugend A

1.

8.

6.

493

Jakoby, Jan

1995

m

Team-Essen´99

0:21:30,47

2.

12.

10.

452

Schröder, Simon

1994

m

TuS Unterilp Heiligenhaus

0:23:12,78

3.

30.

25.

469

Brandt, Nils

1994

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:25:36,66

Männer

1.

1.

1.

483

Mathys, Sebastian

1986

m

RSF Velbert

0:18:07,43

2.

13.

11.

464

Gohr, Michael

1988

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:23:56,09

3.

21.

18.

455

Reinders, Lars

1991

m

optik andreas reinders

0:24:49,90

4.

41.

29.

509

Kater, Thorsten

1992

m

Team Peter Beyer

0:27:00,39

5.

67.

43.

446

Bröcking, Matthias

1988

m

Fantastic Four

0:29:13,75

6.

95.

48.

497

Quain, Nathan

1984

m

Rheinland International School

0:36:50,25

M30

1.

6.

5.

427

Trippe, Christian

1981

m

Tri - Run

0:21:01,85

M35

1.

4.

3.

422

Butterweck, Ulf

1978

m

TRC Essen 84

0:20:45,65

2.

14.

12.

433

Lawrey, Andrew

1976

m

Heiligenhaus

0:24:04,06

3.

43.

31.

445

Steffan, Simon

1977

m

Fantastic Four

0:27:03,66

4.

47.

34.

502

Unger, Christian

1977

m

Rheinland International School

0:27:32,79

5.

68.

44.

467

Heilemann, Stephan

1978

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:29:40,65

M40

1.

26.

22.

408

Völker, Marcel

1970

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:25:12,96

2.

35.

26.

499

Smith, Justin

1973

m

Rheinland International School

0:26:28,25

3.

39.

27.

486

Woelm, Karl Kristian

1969

m

Team Woelm

0:26:49,50

4.

40.

28.

507

Beyer, Peter

1970

m

Team Peter Beyer

0:26:59,94

5.

56.

37.

484

Jäger, Stefan

1970

m

Velbert

0:28:11,66

6.

64.

42.

425

Jokel, Andreas

1970

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:28:55,10

M45

1.

5.

4.

511

Lauk, Thomas

1965

m

Team-Essen´99

0:20:57,13

2.

11.

9.

501

Davidson, Simon

1965

m

Rheinland International School

0:22:32,60

3.

24.

20.

481

Hunsche, Jörg

1965

m

(Velbert)

0:25:05,01

4.

46.

33.

420

Flügge, Harald

1964

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:27:29,98

5.

60.

39.

436

Eckhardt, Marco

1967

m

EckiRUN

0:28:46,71

6.

63.

41.

461

Jung, Myk

1964

m

heljens hyenas

0:28:54,41

7.

76.

46.

450

Schulz, Dirk

1966

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:45,46

M50

1.

25.

21.

487

Rüther, Andreas

1962

m

Kanzlei Rüther

0:25:09,63

2.

44.

32.

439

Herre, Ralf

1960

m

CDU Heiligenhaus

0:27:08,28

3.

50.

35.

444

Janssen, Ingmar

1963

m

SPD-Heiligenhaus

0:27:51,30

4.

62.

40.

454

Reinders, Andreas

1961

m

optik andreas reinders

0:28:53,56

M55

1.

19.

16.

492

Hansen, Peter

1957

m

SPD-Heiligenhaus

0:24:24,88

2.

73.

45.

417

Kribben, Andreas

1958

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:25,48

M60

1.

29.

24.

504

Kramer, Peter

1953

m

SPD-Heiligenhaus

0:25:29,50

2.

57.

38.

489

Lissy, Reinhold

1953

m

Die Drei aus Velbert

0:28:15,45

M65

1.

54.

36.

429

Dr. Kraft, Hans

1947

m

SPD

0:28:02,89

Bambinilauf

Bambini W

1.

1.

1.

940

Rehbein, Emilia

2006

w

FC Stoppenberg LT

0:01:19,30

2.

2.

2.

941

Adio, Amira

2006

w

(Essen)

0:01:24,12

3.

8.

3.

948

Hahn, Catharina

2006

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:29,50

4.

12.

4.

955

Mettler, Lisa

2006

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:36,15

5.

19.

5.

909

Kemper, Hannah

2006

w

Kemper-Express

0:01:43,52

6.

20.

6.

952

Körner, Sarah

2006

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:44,39

7.

22.

7.

967

Tüller, Jule

2006

w

Tüller´s Run Team

0:01:45,24

8.

24.

8.

943

Pleiser, Charleen

2006

w

 

0:01:46,27

9.

26.

9.

949

Helmes, Sarah

2006

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:47,24

10.

29.

10.

908

Mitropoulos, Anna

2006

w

LG mitrobotties

0:01:48,23

11.

31.

11.

901

Völker, Hannah

2007

w

die Völker´´s

0:01:49,83

12.

32.

12.

905

Wagner, Wiebke

2006

w

TSV KleinLinden

0:01:50,75

13.

35.

13.

900

Barth, Alexandra

2006

w

Team Perpeet

0:01:52,97

14.

36.

14.

958

Vom Berg, Eva

2006

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:53,65

15.

39.

15.

910

Grah, Pauline

2007

w

Die Grah´s

0:01:55,80

16.

41.

16.

950

Hill, Milla

2006

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:57,32

17.

43.

17.

978

Chreptowicz, Anna

2006

w

hetterscheidt heiligenhaus

0:01:58,03

18.

47.

18.

934

Klug, Matilda

2008

w

Die Helgoländer

0:01:59,92

19.

50.

19.

960

Banko, Jule

2007

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:01,01

20.

51.

20.

294

Buch, Olivia

2008

w

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:02:02,06

21.

52.

21.

918

Edegbe, Prisca

2007

w

Langenberger SG

0:02:02,92

22.

55.

22.

916

Woelm, Maria

2007

w

Team Woelm

0:02:05,26

23.

57.

23.

928

Janke, Mia

2007

w

Team Perpeet

0:02:08,04

24.

60.

24.

939

Klunder, Malina

2006

w

(Bochum)

0:02:13,08

25.

62.

25.

946

Biegmann, Lili

2006

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:21,52

26.

63.

26.

972

Ringmayer, Marie

2009

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:02:22,39

27.

64.

27.

933

Goschau, Finja

2008

w

(Stadt Velbert)

0:02:24,90

28.

66.

28.

985

Lawrence-Smith, Tigerlily

2007

w

Rheinland International School

0:02:26,23

29.

68.

29.

917

Edegbe, Vivina

2010

w

Langenberger SG

0:02:27,83

30.

69.

30.

982

Vonhoff, Hailey

2007

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:30,78

31.

71.

31.

983

Stumpf, Helena

2009

w

Rheinland International School

0:02:42,81

32.

73.

32.

971

Reker, Leah

2009

w

Run-Team Reker

0:02:50,14

33.

74.

33.

912

Holbach, Milla Victoria Louise

2008

w

TV Hösel

0:02:50,87

34.

76.

34.

911

Holbach, Benedikta Jette Aurelie

2010

w

TV Hösel

0:03:33,53

35.

77.

35.

994

Wagener, Charlotte

2010

w

 

0:07:51,98

Bambini M

1.

3.

1.

986

Stinshoff, Ronan

2006

m

Rheinland International School

0:01:24,41

2.

4.

2.

942

Freier, Alexander

2006

m

FC Stoppenberg LT

0:01:26,58

3.

5.

3.

957

Schumacher, Tom Luis

2006

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:27,47

4.

6.

4.

945

Banning, Alessandro

2006

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:28,29

5.

7.

5.

988

Edmead, Felix

2006

m

Rheinland International School

0:01:29,31

6.

9.

6.

956

Schatten, Luca Leon

2006

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:32,28

7.

10.

7.

903

Prisille, Elias

2006

m

LT Prisille

0:01:35,30

8.

11.

8.

937

Richter, Karim

2006

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:01:35,71

9.

13.

9.

979

Schneider, Moritz

2006

m

Rheinland International School

0:01:36,18

10.

14.

10.

930

Bethke, Arie

2006

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:01:36,62

11.

15.

11.

746

Röskes, Philipp

2006

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:01:37,14

12.

16.

12.

987

Straßen, Julius

2006

m

Rheinland International School

0:01:39,10

13.

17.

13.

935

Beyer, Finn

2006

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:01:42,04

14.

18.

14.

936

Rüther, Benjamin Niklas

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:42,44

15.

21.

15.

990

De Biasi, Enrico

2006

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:01:44,67

16.

23.

16.

951

Kaiser, Till

2006

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:45,26

17.

25.

17.

953

Langensiepen, Theo

2006

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:46,99

18.

27.

18.

969

Fideler, Tom

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:47,64

19.

28.

19.

991

Hitzbleck, Ben

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:48,18

20.

30.

20.

989

Hertel, Finn Lennard

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:49,44

21.

33.

21.

974

Parnow, Felix

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:50,87

22.

34.

22.

922

Schüler , Nils

2006

m

Team-Essen´99

0:01:52,00

23.

37.

23.

975

Ritter, Jonas

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:54,33

24.

38.

24.

980

Moke, Clemens

2007

m

BTC Herne

0:01:55,19

25.

40.

25.

954

Leßmüller, Max Luca

2006

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:56,09

26.

42.

26.

962

Gomez Ortega, Jose Ramon

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:57,35

27.

44.

27.

966

Müller, Leonard

2006

m

Die Helgoländer

0:01:58,41

28.

45.

28.

965

Wollny, Pascal

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:01:59,01

29.

46.

29.

970

Brack, Bastian

2006

m

TV Heiligenhaus

0:01:59,57

30.

48.

30.

904

Prisille, Jacob

2006

m

LT Prisille

0:02:00,19

31.

49.

31.

920

Trippe, Jonas

2007

m

Tri - Run

0:02:00,69

32.

53.

32.

963

Grothe, Filius

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:03,39

33.

54.

33.

976

Rüther, Maximilian

2009

m

Kanzlei Rüther

0:02:03,99

34.

56.

34.

919

Trippe, Fynn

2007

m

Tri - Run

0:02:05,82

35.

58.

35.

929

Wenk, Carlos

2007

m

Die Helgoländer

0:02:09,01

36.

59.

36.

973

Reth, Maurice

2007

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:02:12,98

37.

61.

37.

992

Brückmann, Arvid

2010

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus L

0:02:19,62

38.

65.

38.

914

Kasper, Jona

2008

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:02:24,90

39.

67.

39.

993

RÖMER, CONSTANTIN

2008

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:02:27,57

40.

70.

40.

984

Lawrence-Smith, Femi

2009

m

Rheinland International School

0:02:30,82

41.

72.

41.

907

Schneider , Leo

2007

m

Schneider-Run

0:02:46,47

42.

75.

42.

913

Holbach, Konstantin Lauritz Bastien

2010

m

TV Hösel

0:02:59,88

Schülerlauf A-B

Schülerinnen B

1.

7.

1.

865

Hunsche, Lina

2001

w

(Velbert)

0:05:05,09

2.

10.

3.

872

Peters, Hannah

2000

w

Team-Essen´99

0:05:17,47

3.

14.

4.

292

Stobbe, Paula

2000

w

Team Woelm

0:05:45,85

4.

15.

5.

861

Bille, Zoe

2000

w

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:06:22,73

5.

16.

6.

868

Kaiser, Hille

2000

w

Team Perpeet

0:06:23,84

6.

17.

7.

867

Kaiser, Käthe

2001

w

Team Perpeet

0:06:24,78

Schülerinnen A

1.

9.

2.

858

Winter, Hannah

1998

w

Triathlon Team Ratingen 08

0:05:15,35

Schüler B

1.

3.

3.

869

Mang, Patrick

2001

m

ETUF Essen

0:04:50,18

2.

4.

4.

854

Zoche, Phillipp

2000

m

Team Woelm

0:04:52,68

3.

6.

6.

864

Brack, Frederik

2001

m

TV Heiligenhaus

0:04:57,71

4.

8.

7.

862

Brandt, Lukas

2000

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:05:09,50

5.

12.

9.

295

Düsterhöft, Ole

2000

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus L

0:05:30,18

6.

13.

10.

857

Winzen, Tom

2000

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:38,23

Schüler A

1.

1.

1.

870

Schiemann, Dylan

1999

m

Rheinland International School

0:04:41,89

2.

2.

2.

863

Konz, Alexander

1999

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:04:42,31

3.

5.

5.

866

Hunsche, Tim

1999

m

(Velbert)

0:04:54,22

4.

11.

8.

860

Siebert, Jonas

1999

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:05:20,57

Schülerlauf C-D

Schülerinnen D

1.

12.

4.

725

Jakoby, Syna

2004

w

Team-Essen´99

0:05:10,01

2.

20.

9.

715

Grah, Carolin

2004

w

Die Grah´s

0:05:22,45

3.

21.

10.

719

Woelm, Henrike

2005

w

Team Woelm

0:05:23,79

4.

22.

11.

761

Hepke, Catalina Emilia

2004

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:26,01

5.

26.

13.

293

Deutsch, Carina

2005

w

SSVg

0:05:31,58

6.

30.

14.

759

Flügge, Nora

2004

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:38,71

7.

32.

15.

712

Reker, Ruth

2005

w

Run-Team Reker

0:05:40,64

8.

35.

16.

766

Sarlija, Nataniel

2004

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:42,41

9.

37.

17.

782

Moke, Marie

2005

w

BTC Herne

0:05:43,91

10.

38.

18.

780

Hochrath, Katharina

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:47,81

11.

39.

19.

790

Hochrath, Alexandra

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:48,25

12.

49.

23.

707

Völker, Nele

2005

w

die Völker´´s

0:06:04,70

13.

52.

25.

771

Leßmüller, Lara Marie

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:15,68

14.

53.

26.

720

Edegbe, Rebekka

2004

w

Langenberger SG

0:06:16,86

15.

56.

27.

741

Quante, Amélie

2004

w

,, Q ´´ Team

0:06:26,62

16.

58.

28.

768

Boubi, Selma

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:27,48

17.

62.

29.

773

Oeldemann, Lien

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:53,28

18.

63.

30.

765

Pelzer, Nele

2004

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:07:02,24

19.

64.

31.

740

Janke, Anna

2004

w

Team Perpeet

0:07:10,30

Schülerinnen C

1.

3.

1.

783

Mang, Katharina

2003

w

ETUF Essen

0:04:39,16

2.

8.

2.

742

Dörmann, Antonia

2002

w

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:04:43,57

3.

11.

3.

743

Krebs, Amelie

2002

w

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:08,35

4.

13.

5.

853

Lieske, Helena

2003

w

Team-Essen´99

0:05:10,85

5.

15.

6.

791

Etarabti, Iman

2002

w

SSVg Heiligenhaus L

0:05:12,63

6.

16.

7.

755

Scholten, Bianca

2003

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:13,65

7.

18.

8.

745

Röskes, Carolina

2003

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:18,91

8.

23.

12.

722

Voges, Eileen

2003

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:26,88

9.

42.

20.

730

Schneider, Lia

2003

w

Team-Essen´99

0:05:52,56

10.

45.

21.

711

Reker, Hannah

2002

w

Run-Team Reker

0:05:57,54

11.

46.

22.

778

Tüller, Jana

2003

w

Tüller´s Run Team

0:05:59,51

12.

65.

32.

777

Rüngeler, Carla

2002

w

IKG Heiligenhaus

0:07:24,72

Bambini W

1.

51.

24.

708

Klaft, Anna-Lena

2006

w

(Velbert)

0:06:10,28

Schüler D

1.

6.

5.

723

Kaminski, Linus

2004

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:04:42,48

2.

24.

12.

709

Schneider, Till

2004

m

Schneider-Run

0:05:29,66

3.

25.

13.

779

Ritter, Julius

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:30,26

4.

27.

14.

774

Pankoke, Henri

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:31,72

5.

28.

15.

749

Köller, Christoph

2005

m

(Isenbügel)

0:05:32,91

6.

29.

16.

769

Gomez Ortega, Mario

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:37,17

7.

31.

17.

704

Kallweit, Max

2005

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:39,86

8.

33.

18.

703

Heßler, Niklas

2004

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:40,76

9.

36.

20.

710

Risse, Luke

2004

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:43,12

10.

40.

21.

763

Hitzbleck, Paul

2004

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:49,49

11.

41.

22.

787

Stumpf, Magnus

2005

m

Rheinland International School

0:05:52,47

12.

48.

26.

721

Trippe, Michael

2005

m

Tri - Run

0:06:02,64

13.

50.

27.

772

Matics, Roman

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:06,12

14.

54.

28.

164

Schaefers, Jakob

2004

m

 

0:06:20,93

15.

55.

29.

751

van Boxel, Tim

2005

m

Essen Kettwig

0:06:21,67

16.

57.

30.

792

Becker, Viktor

2004

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus L

0:06:26,90

17.

60.

32.

767

Schwarz, Leon

2004

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:35,73

18.

61.

33.

760

Gausmann, Barney

2004

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:45,38

19.

66.

34.

770

Klingelhöfer, Jannis

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:07:24,97

20.

67.

35.

701

Barth, Victoria

2005

m

Team Perpeet

0:07:40,97

Schüler C

1.

1.

1.

297

Niemarkt, Lutz

2002

m

Velberter SG

0:04:17,00

2.

2.

2.

700

Dross, Niklas

2003

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:04:36,23

3.

4.

3.

784

Saschinski, Silas

2002

m

Velberter SG

0:04:39,48

4.

5.

4.

785

Schiemann, Ryan

2002

m

Rheinland International School

0:04:41,33

5.

7.

6.

718

Heidenreich, Julian

2003

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:04:43,55

6.

9.

7.

747

Grützner, Luca

2003

m

Heiligenhaus on my own

0:04:47,58

7.

10.

8.

724

Jakoby, Fynn

2003

m

Team-Essen´99

0:04:50,33

8.

14.

9.

714

Paulus, Tim

2002

m

Kinderarztpraxis

0:05:11,58

9.

17.

10.

716

Wege, Max

2002

m

LG Wege

0:05:14,39

10.

19.

11.

713

Nagel, Anton

2003

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:20,13

11.

34.

19.

748

Bille, Felix

2003

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:05:41,53

12.

43.

23.

753

Roschinsky, Marvin

2003

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:53,16

13.

44.

24.

756

Trölenberg, Noa

2003

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:56,88

14.

47.

25.

786

Heekerens, Michael

2003

m

Rheinland International School

0:06:01,93

15.

59.

31.

752

Nippold, Maurice

2003

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:29,21

CreatorLaufverwaltung