1.Heiligenhauser Panoramaweglauf 2013

Ergebnisliste AK Schülerlauf C-D

Platz

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

Schülerinnen D

1.

725

Jakoby, Syna

2004

w

Team-Essen´99

0:05:10,01

2.

715

Grah, Carolin

2004

w

Die Grah´s

0:05:22,45

3.

719

Woelm, Henrike

2005

w

Team Woelm

0:05:23,79

4.

761

Hepke, Catalina Emilia

2004

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:26,01

5.

293

Deutsch, Carina

2005

w

SSVg

0:05:31,58

6.

759

Flügge, Nora

2004

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:38,71

7.

712

Reker, Ruth

2005

w

Run-Team Reker

0:05:40,64

8.

766

Sarlija, Nataniel

2004

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:42,41

9.

782

Moke, Marie

2005

w

BTC Herne

0:05:43,91

10.

780

Hochrath, Katharina

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:47,81

11.

790

Hochrath, Alexandra

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:48,25

12.

707

Völker, Nele

2005

w

die Völker´´s

0:06:04,70

13.

771

Leßmüller, Lara Marie

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:15,68

14.

720

Edegbe, Rebekka

2004

w

Langenberger SG

0:06:16,86

15.

741

Quante, Amélie

2004

w

,, Q ´´ Team

0:06:26,62

16.

768

Boubi, Selma

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:27,48

17.

773

Oeldemann, Lien

2005

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:53,28

18.

765

Pelzer, Nele

2004

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:07:02,24

19.

740

Janke, Anna

2004

w

Team Perpeet

0:07:10,30

Schülerinnen C

1.

783

Mang, Katharina

2003

w

ETUF Essen

0:04:39,16

2.

742

Dörmann, Antonia

2002

w

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:04:43,57

3.

743

Krebs, Amelie

2002

w

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:08,35

4.

853

Lieske, Helena

2003

w

Team-Essen´99

0:05:10,85

5.

791

Etarabti, Iman

2002

w

SSVg Heiligenhaus L

0:05:12,63

6.

755

Scholten, Bianca

2003

w

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:13,65

7.

745

Röskes, Carolina

2003

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:18,91

8.

722

Voges, Eileen

2003

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:26,88

9.

730

Schneider, Lia

2003

w

Team-Essen´99

0:05:52,56

10.

711

Reker, Hannah

2002

w

Run-Team Reker

0:05:57,54

11.

778

Tüller, Jana

2003

w

Tüller´s Run Team

0:05:59,51

12.

777

Rüngeler, Carla

2002

w

IKG Heiligenhaus

0:07:24,72

Bambini W

1.

708

Klaft, Anna-Lena

2006

w

(Velbert)

0:06:10,28

Schüler D

1.

723

Kaminski, Linus

2004

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:04:42,48

2.

709

Schneider, Till

2004

m

Schneider-Run

0:05:29,66

3.

779

Ritter, Julius

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:30,26

4.

774

Pankoke, Henri

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:31,72

5.

749

Köller, Christoph

2005

m

(Isenbügel)

0:05:32,91

6.

769

Gomez Ortega, Mario

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:37,17

7.

704

Kallweit, Max

2005

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:05:39,86

8.

703

Heßler, Niklas

2004

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:40,76

9.

710

Risse, Luke

2004

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:43,12

10.

763

Hitzbleck, Paul

2004

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:49,49

11.

787

Stumpf, Magnus

2005

m

Rheinland International School

0:05:52,47

12.

721

Trippe, Michael

2005

m

Tri - Run

0:06:02,64

13.

772

Matics, Roman

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:06,12

14.

164

Schaefers, Jakob

2004

m

 

0:06:20,93

15.

751

van Boxel, Tim

2005

m

Essen Kettwig

0:06:21,67

16.

792

Becker, Viktor

2004

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus L

0:06:26,90

17.

767

Schwarz, Leon

2004

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:35,73

18.

760

Gausmann, Barney

2004

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:45,38

19.

770

Klingelhöfer, Jannis

2005

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:07:24,97

20.

701

Barth, Victoria

2005

m

Team Perpeet

0:07:40,97

Schüler C

1.

297

Niemarkt, Lutz

2002

m

Velberter SG

0:04:17,00

2.

700

Dross, Niklas

2003

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:04:36,23

3.

784

Saschinski, Silas

2002

m

Velberter SG

0:04:39,48

4.

785

Schiemann, Ryan

2002

m

Rheinland International School

0:04:41,33

5.

718

Heidenreich, Julian

2003

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:04:43,55

6.

747

Grützner, Luca

2003

m

Heiligenhaus on my own

0:04:47,58

7.

724

Jakoby, Fynn

2003

m

Team-Essen´99

0:04:50,33

8.

714

Paulus, Tim

2002

m

Kinderarztpraxis

0:05:11,58

9.

716

Wege, Max

2002

m

LG Wege

0:05:14,39

10.

713

Nagel, Anton

2003

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:05:20,13

11.

748

Bille, Felix

2003

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:05:41,53

12.

753

Roschinsky, Marvin

2003

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:53,16

13.

756

Trölenberg, Noa

2003

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:05:56,88

14.

786

Heekerens, Michael

2003

m

Rheinland International School

0:06:01,93

15.

752

Nippold, Maurice

2003

m

St.-Suitbertus-Grundschule

0:06:29,21

CreatorLaufverwaltung