1.Heiligenhauser Panoramaweglauf 2013

Ergebnisliste AK 5 km Sparkassenlauf

Platz

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

Schülerinnen A

1.

462

Rode, Alina

1999

w

Triathlon Team Ratingen 08

0:24:52,90

2.

466

Müller, Leonie

1998

w

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:31:35,12

w. Jugend B

1.

496

Konz, Celine

1997

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:26:33,04

2.

442

Dehmer, Theresa

1996

w

Team Perpeet

0:27:09,61

3.

473

Rücker, Cilia

1997

w

Be4 impacts

0:27:52,54

4.

495

Mayer, Lisa

1997

w

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:30:30,95

5.

472

Brandt, Sarah

1997

w

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:31:36,89

w. Jugend A

1.

479

Arndt, Sina

1995

w

tripple Homberg

0:25:50,81

2.

453

Kaiser, Lea

1995

w

(Velbert)

0:26:41,43

3.

432

Furgal , Bianca

1994

w

VSG Velbert

0:27:53,45

Frauen

1.

478

Küster, Yvonne

1986

w

(Velbert)

0:25:57,54

2.

448

Haagmann, Sonja

1984

w

Fantastic Four

0:28:01,06

3.

447

von Husen, Claudia

1989

w

Fantastic Four

0:29:13,19

4.

477

Lissy, Sarah

1987

w

(Velbert)

0:30:07,61

5.

415

Brünig, Julia

1989

w

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:32:05,24

6.

431

De Biasi, Viola

1986

w

(Stadt Heiligenhaus)

0:36:34,69

W35

1.

255

Haschke, Melanie

1974

w

Zahntechnik Perpeet

0:21:17,35

2.

503

Straßen, Bianca

1976

w

Rheinland International School

0:27:33,47

3.

500

Lawrence, Miffy

1976

w

Rheinland International School

0:27:50,62

4.

508

Meyer, Melanie

1978

w

Team Peter Beyer

0:28:09,03

5.

400

Hildebrandt, Stephanie

1974

w

heljens hyenas

0:28:16,16

6.

414

Grah, Claudia

1974

w

Die Grah´s

0:28:49,54

7.

410

Prisille, Anke

1974

w

LT Prisille

0:32:03,27

W40

1.

474

Niehues, Silke

1972

w

Tusem Essen

0:19:17,26

2.

485

Woelm, Annette

1969

w

Team Woelm

0:24:16,76

3.

441

Unkel, Petra

1970

w

(Düsseldorf )

0:26:20,36

4.

296

Röskes, Barbara

1969

w

 

0:26:44,37

5.

424

Haug, Monika

1973

w

(Wülfrath)

0:30:22,79

6.

451

Schulz-Thielemann, Silke

1969

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:44,39

7.

418

Wege, Claudia

1972

w

LG Wege

0:31:36,52

8.

405

Schneider, Claudia

1972

w

Schneider-Run

0:32:39,58

9.

406

Mitropoulos-Bott, Christina

1969

w

LG mitrobotties

0:32:51,11

10.

512

Weigelt, Patricia

1972

w

Leichlingen

0:33:47,59

11.

437

Eckhardt, Kiki

1973

w

EckiRUN

0:35:04,39

12.

468

van Boxel, Anne

1971

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:36:35,47

W45

1.

413

Schönenstein, Susanne

1968

w

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:25:27,66

2.

480

Arndt, Sabine

1965

w

tripple Homberg

0:25:51,17

3.

401

Kupferschmidt, Susanne

1965

w

heljens hyenas

0:28:15,92

4.

513

Peters, Iris

1968

w

Team-Essen´99

0:28:56,50

5.

440

Sorg, Susanne

1965

w

Team Perpeet

0:30:19,10

6.

299

Scheiper-Meyers, Dorothee

1964

w

Optik

0:32:19,19

7.

409

Weinreich, Petra

1964

w

LT Weinreich

0:32:31,30

8.

463

Lenze, Astrid

1965

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:32:59,95

9.

494

Jakoby, Heike

1968

w

Team-Essen´99

0:36:05,51

W50

1.

456

Bergermann, Elke

1962

w

optik andreas reinders

0:36:44,14

W55

1.

488

Papenhoff-Hansen, Haike

1957

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:29:52,29

2.

438

Dr. Lochner, Sibylle

1955

w

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:39:33,75

W70

1.

411

Remy, Gisela

1940

w

Team Woelm

0:35:14,61

Schüler C

1.

505

Schiemann, Ryan

2002

m

Rheinland International School

0:24:40,12

2.

449

Schulz, Jannik

2002

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:27:01,08

3.

407

Mitropoulos, Elias

2003

m

LG mitrobotties

0:32:50,51

Schüler A

1.

482

Konz, Alexander

1999

m

Heiligenhaus

0:22:11,82

2.

506

Schiemann, Dylan

1999

m

Rheinland International School

0:22:14,87

3.

476

Michael, Sean

1998

m

Breuckmann GmbH & Co. KG

0:24:04,35

4.

298

Rauxloh, Jens

1998

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:24:19,87

m. Jugend B

1.

471

Miller, Robin

1996

m

ttr08

0:20:39,98

2.

470

Brandt, Jan

1996

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:24:07,42

3.

465

Siebert , Niels

1997

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:24:55,32

4.

457

Bergermann, Dominik

1997

m

optik andreas reinders

0:25:22,06

m. Jugend A

1.

493

Jakoby, Jan

1995

m

Team-Essen´99

0:21:30,47

2.

452

Schröder, Simon

1994

m

TuS Unterilp Heiligenhaus

0:23:12,78

3.

469

Brandt, Nils

1994

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:25:36,66

Männer

1.

483

Mathys, Sebastian

1986

m

RSF Velbert

0:18:07,43

2.

464

Gohr, Michael

1988

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:23:56,09

3.

455

Reinders, Lars

1991

m

optik andreas reinders

0:24:49,90

4.

509

Kater, Thorsten

1992

m

Team Peter Beyer

0:27:00,39

5.

446

Bröcking, Matthias

1988

m

Fantastic Four

0:29:13,75

6.

497

Quain, Nathan

1984

m

Rheinland International School

0:36:50,25

M30

1.

427

Trippe, Christian

1981

m

Tri - Run

0:21:01,85

M35

1.

422

Butterweck, Ulf

1978

m

TRC Essen 84

0:20:45,65

2.

433

Lawrey, Andrew

1976

m

Heiligenhaus

0:24:04,06

3.

445

Steffan, Simon

1977

m

Fantastic Four

0:27:03,66

4.

502

Unger, Christian

1977

m

Rheinland International School

0:27:32,79

5.

467

Heilemann, Stephan

1978

m

Heiligenhauser Schwimmverein

0:29:40,65

M40

1.

408

Völker, Marcel

1970

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:25:12,96

2.

499

Smith, Justin

1973

m

Rheinland International School

0:26:28,25

3.

486

Woelm, Karl Kristian

1969

m

Team Woelm

0:26:49,50

4.

507

Beyer, Peter

1970

m

Team Peter Beyer

0:26:59,94

5.

484

Jäger, Stefan

1970

m

Velbert

0:28:11,66

6.

425

Jokel, Andreas

1970

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:28:55,10

M45

1.

511

Lauk, Thomas

1965

m

Team-Essen´99

0:20:57,13

2.

501

Davidson, Simon

1965

m

Rheinland International School

0:22:32,60

3.

481

Hunsche, Jörg

1965

m

(Velbert)

0:25:05,01

4.

420

Flügge, Harald

1964

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:27:29,98

5.

436

Eckhardt, Marco

1967

m

EckiRUN

0:28:46,71

6.

461

Jung, Myk

1964

m

heljens hyenas

0:28:54,41

7.

450

Schulz, Dirk

1966

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:45,46

M50

1.

487

Rüther, Andreas

1962

m

Kanzlei Rüther

0:25:09,63

2.

439

Herre, Ralf

1960

m

CDU Heiligenhaus

0:27:08,28

3.

444

Janssen, Ingmar

1963

m

SPD-Heiligenhaus

0:27:51,30

4.

454

Reinders, Andreas

1961

m

optik andreas reinders

0:28:53,56

M55

1.

492

Hansen, Peter

1957

m

SPD-Heiligenhaus

0:24:24,88

2.

417

Kribben, Andreas

1958

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:30:25,48

M60

1.

504

Kramer, Peter

1953

m

SPD-Heiligenhaus

0:25:29,50

2.

489

Lissy, Reinhold

1953

m

Die Drei aus Velbert

0:28:15,45

M65

1.

429

Dr. Kraft, Hans

1947

m

SPD

0:28:02,89

CreatorLaufverwaltung