1.Heiligenhauser Panoramaweglauf 2013

Ergebnisliste AK 10 km Zahntechnik Perpeet

Platz

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

w. Jugend A

1.

46

Tillmanns, Laura

1995

w

Die Zwei

0:45:08,05

Frauen

1.

263

Grabenkamp, Annika

1987

w

(Essen)

0:49:03,90

2.

198

Rieckmann, Nadine

1987

w

Team Perpeet

0:52:49,13

3.

189

Schiffer, Sandra

1985

w

PSV Heiligenhaus

0:52:50,43

4.

101

Görtz, Judith

1989

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:57:49,38

5.

102

Schmidt, Tina

1985

w

Team bitloft

0:59:10,25

6.

125

Bergel, Sarah

1984

w

(Velbert)

1:00:27,77

7.

151

Prybisch, Kerstin

1985

w

(Wülfrath)

1:15:53,14

W30

1.

212

Drusenheimer, Nadja

1979

w

(Düsseldorf)

0:46:20,83

2.

269

Kraatz, Frauke

1980

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:47:51,21

3.

22

Thekow, Vanessa

1982

w

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:50:27,88

4.

54

Hollmann, Stefanie

1980

w

(Velbert)

0:54:16,53

5.

181

Haarich, Jessica

1982

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:00:43,61

W35

1.

162

Adriany, Ulrike

1977

w

Team-Essen´99

0:43:39,28

2.

86

Strohschaenk , Nicole

1975

w

(Heiligenhaus )

0:54:17,67

3.

35

Bleibtreu-Völker, Christina

1978

w

die Völker´´s

1:00:22,30

4.

267

Drenker, Conny

1975

w

TuS Breitscheid

1:02:34,86

W40

1.

110

Kudla, Claudia

1969

w

 

0:47:30,60

2.

108

van Deventer, Katrin

1970

w

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:48:04,82

3.

251

Stützer, Kerstin

1973

w

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:48:11,74

4.

285

Sanda, Daniela

1970

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:49:42,86

5.

289

Bürgener, Evelyn

1970

w

(Velbert)

0:51:05,77

6.

201

Stiebe, Michaela

1969

w

 

0:52:12,14

7.

9

Schumacher, Silke

1970

w

(Velbert)

0:52:37,25

8.

274

Wehres, Heike

1973

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:53:24,66

9.

180

Stumpf, Heike

1973

w

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:54:26,41

10.

265

Tüller, Corinna

1971

w

Tüller´s Run Team

0:56:41,49

11.

50

Mitropoulos-Bott, Christina

1969

w

LG mitrobotties

0:59:12,63

12.

57

Kemper, Agnes

1971

w

Kemper-Express

1:00:15,00

13.

23

Dr. Hucken-Klaft, Sabine

1969

w

(Velbert)

1:02:16,95

14.

44

Korosec, Silke

1969

w

(Velbert)

1:02:55,60

15.

90

Dellenbusch, Anja

1970

w

Stadt Wülfrath

1:03:53,55

W45

1.

38

Wagner, Britta

1967

w

TSV KleinLinden

0:46:03,22

2.

193

Dr.Schmauder Cyba, Birgitt

1964

w

Team Woelm

0:46:32,03

3.

118

Gerhard, Anke

1965

w

Gerhard Tiefbautechnik

0:49:39,11

4.

25

Liskes, Marion

1968

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:51:15,03

5.

254

Steeg, Claudia

1966

w

TC Kray 1892 ev.

0:51:47,66

6.

59

Gausmann, Astrid

1966

w

(Heiligenhaus)

0:51:58,08

7.

273

Aßmus, Heidrun

1966

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:52:03,11

8.

281

Presser, Britta

1964

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:55:06,56

9.

214

Hedtstueck, Anke

1965

w

DRK-Blutspendeteam

0:55:30,66

10.

53

Remy, Jutta

1967

w

Remy´s

0:56:43,62

11.

11

Seiffert, Christiane

1965

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:57:07,67

12.

519

Pilzecker, Birgit

1966

w

Team-Essen´99

0:57:32,14

13.

91

Paulus, Ulrike

1966

w

Kinderarztpraxis

0:57:38,75

14.

256

Niedzwiedzki, Birgit

1966

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:00:13,10

15.

132

Madro, Gerda

1966

w

(Velbert)

1:00:43,00

16.

179

Heuveldop, Heike

1965

w

Immopunkt24

1:01:49,61

17.

219

Maiworm, Barbara

1964

w

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:30,96

W50

1.

264

Spicker, Ute

1962

w

Team-Essen´99

0:40:14,88

2.

277

Kunz, Ute

1963

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:51:29,81

3.

137

Fischer, Carmen

1961

w

 

0:51:56,58

4.

39

Granz, Bärbel

1963

w

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:55:23,50

5.

258

Tylman, Heike

1963

w

Breuckmann GmbH & Co. KG

0:57:47,18

6.

175

Ossendorf, Heike

1963

w

Team Woelm

0:58:27,29

7.

66

Trinkl, Renate

1963

w

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:58:45,84

8.

122

Meisenkothen, Petra

1961

w

(Heiligenhaus)

1:03:31,88

W55

1.

229

Georg, Monika

1958

w

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:54:27,49

2.

270

Tröster, Beate

1957

w

TuS Breitscheid

0:54:29,69

3.

93

Kluthe, Gabriele

1958

w

Marathonteam Ratingen

1:04:22,57

4.

215

Schmitz, Brigitte

1956

w

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:31,84

W60

1.

207

Polanz, Dorothe

1949

w

(Mettmann)

0:46:29,77

2.

105

Kruck, Karin

1950

w

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

1:03:03,11

W65

1.

237

Springer, Monika

1947

w

TV Heiligenhaus

1:02:32,28

2.

88

Hau, Elke

1946

w

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

1:04:09,85

W70

1.

121

Fischdick, Gisela

1941

w

LC-Duisburg

0:57:44,80

Schüler A

1.

283

Pitzke, Till

1998

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:45:11,05

m. Jugend B

1.

282

Presser, Lysander

1997

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:38:53,80

m. Jugend A

1.

161

Jakoby, Tyll

1994

m

Team-Essen´99

0:35:05,02

2.

290

Kexel, Sebastian

1995

m

Team-Essen´99

0:39:13,81

3.

154

Strohmenger, Jeremy

1994

m

Team bitloft

0:48:36,46

4.

225

Oetzbach, Robin

1994

m

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:32,47

Männer

1.

166

Risko, Sebastian

1991

m

Team-Essen´99

0:36:19,21

2.

268

Pulla, Friedemann

1987

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:42:12,85

3.

149

Wuth, Kim

1990

m

(Stadt Heiligenhaus)

0:47:07,69

4.

155

Szymczyk, Lucas

1989

m

Team bitloft

0:47:34,16

5.

79

Fenske, Stefan

1989

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:01,96

6.

247

Mielke, Gerrit

1990

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:48:56,98

7.

31

Kondring, Stefan

1986

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:50:34,79

8.

119

Weber, Sebastian

1984

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:40,02

9.

63

Grone, Phillip

1984

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:47,53

10.

156

Geier, Daniel

1988

m

Team bitloft

0:53:02,82

11.

80

Prywinski, Kevin

1992

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:53:09,85

12.

150

Clemens, Robin

1987

m

Team bitloft

0:54:48,07

13.

152

Hausmann, Andy

1985

m

(Wülfrath)

0:55:19,97

14.

157

Duprez, Dominik

1988

m

Team bitloft

1:02:27,22

M30

1.

142

Börner, Manuel

1982

m

(Velbert)

0:40:17,38

2.

242

Kückels, Christoph

1980

m

Team Woelm

0:44:51,42

3.

233

Scheiler, Oliver

1981

m

(Wülfrath)

0:45:06,85

4.

272

Tischer, Norman

1980

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:45:19,36

5.

203

Jorgel, Thomas

1983

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:45:51,98

6.

286

Oberlehberg, Jens

1979

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:46:21,56

7.

16

Klose, Sven

1981

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:46:34,74

8.

75

Wind, Daniel

1983

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:46:53,77

9.

126

Rehfeldt, Klaus-Peter

1981

m

Stadt Velbert

0:47:56,06

10.

244

Weinreich, Michael

1983

m

Velberter SG

0:49:22,91

11.

96

Richter, Michael

1980

m

Team Perpeet

0:52:35,92

12.

240

Mai, Daniel

1983

m

Die dollen Fledermäuse

0:53:09,14

13.

194

Bellwied, Karsten

1980

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:54:46,55

14.

249

Reineberg, Daniel

1980

m

Baltrum Runners

0:56:00,80

15.

210

Körtge, Dennis

1979

m

Heiligenhaus

0:56:33,36

M35

1.

64

Seidowski, Marco

1975

m

(Langenberg)

0:40:56,37

2.

43

Klunder, Peter

1977

m

(Velbert)

0:44:38,78

3.

70

Franke, Christian

1978

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:45:02,26

4.

239

Egin-Richter, Taner

1975

m

Heiligenhaus

0:47:38,80

5.

5

Wilhelm, Andreas

1975

m

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:47:39,05

6.

77

Schäfer, Viktor

1978

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:08,51

7.

259

Saborni, Jörg

1974

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:49:44,47

8.

33

Heinisch, Jan

1976

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:49:55,25

9.

221

Lewerenz, Lars

1978

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:52:07,01

10.

211

Klug, Sebastian

1977

m

Die Helgoländer

0:52:40,37

11.

83

Lange, Adrian

1975

m

Funrunner

0:52:58,23

12.

107

Samos Ortega, Antonio

1978

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:53:31,61

13.

138

Wolf, Alexander

1977

m

(Essen)

0:54:14,85

14.

184

Thölke, Fabian

1978

m

Die Helgoländer

1:00:05,58

M40

1.

21

Lange, Christof

1972

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:38:24,52

2.

518

Eick, Christian

1970

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:39:05,97

3.

234

Wentland, Sven

1971

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:41:13,50

4.

26

Alipaß, Michael

1972

m

BSG Sparkasse HRV

0:42:28,57

5.

42

Kaiser, Daniel-Sebastian

1972

m

(Düsseldorf)

0:42:33,71

6.

58

Reker, Christoph

1969

m

Run-Team Reker

0:42:46,79

7.

516

Gaida, Norbert

1972

m

 

0:42:54,54

8.

517

Schmidtke, Markus

1971

m

TC Kray 1892 e.V.

0:42:57,28

9.

97

Geltenpoth, Guido

1969

m

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:44:18,42

10.

135

Kräntzer, Andreas

1971

m

MeSport

0:44:31,08

11.

47

Riedl, Detlef

1969

m

Fortuna Velbert 09

0:44:43,57

12.

111

Holbach, Dirk Dr.

1971

m

TV Hösel

0:45:22,70

13.

73

Doll, Christian

1973

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:45:32,59

14.

65

Beckmannshagen, Frank

1970

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:46:27,68

15.

2

Dross, Dirk

1970

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:48:05,21

16.

34

Krahl, Michael

1971

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:48:48,86

17.

112

Hammrich, Linus

1973

m

TV Grün Weiss Heiligenhaus

0:49:01,86

18.

37

Karrenberg, Andreas

1969

m

Kreissparkasse Düsseldorf

0:49:10,15

19.

159

Ademes, Jochen

1969

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:50:18,64

20.

170

Natrup, Michael

1969

m

BaekHo Kettwig

0:52:22,80

21.

183

Wenk, Andreas

1970

m

Die Helgoländer

0:54:19,72

22.

7

Hildebrandt, Carsten

1972

m

heljens hyenas

0:55:56,49

23.

287

Christ, Oliver

1972

m

ACUW

0:56:50,28

24.

41

Schneider, Boris

1971

m

Schneider-Run

0:57:01,70

25.

36

Prisille, Michael

1973

m

LT Prisille

0:57:17,20

26.

29

Kasper, Sascha

1969

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:58:32,80

27.

134

Kocherscheidt, Dirk

1972

m

TV Hösel

1:02:39,49

28.

117

Emenogu, Cletus

1972

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:11:41,46

M45

1.

176

Schmitz, Christioph

1964

m

Team Woelm

0:39:21,30

2.

197

Sorg, Torsten

1965

m

Team Perpeet

0:39:42,41

3.

30

Grospitz, Dirk

1966

m

Angerland LT Lintorf

0:40:36,84

4.

205

Woidneck, Udo

1968

m

Hattingen

0:40:51,82

5.

17

Goldmann, Stefan

1968

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:41:55,07

6.

266

Binnenbruck, Henning

1968

m

Steag

0:41:57,78

7.

160

Jakoby, Thomas

1967

m

Team-Essen´99

0:42:43,76

8.

140

Mayer, Reiner

1964

m

SSVg Heiligenhaus

0:44:30,54

9.

82

Losch, Thomas

1965

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:44:34,71

10.

61

Bartel, Alexander

1964

m

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:44:44,23

11.

20

Köller, Peter

1965

m

Marathon Mülheim

0:44:55,17

12.

62

Ebel, Volker

1964

m

FDP Heiligenhaus

0:45:03,60

13.

130

Frychel, Adrian

1966

m

(Velbert)

0:45:10,20

14.

32

Moke, Markus

1968

m

(Herne)

0:46:07,84

15.

260

Weymann, Andreas

1968

m

(Mülheim)

0:46:20,33

16.

195

Skaba, Bogdan

1967

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:46:22,37

17.

69

Lübcke, Ralf

1965

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:46:33,21

18.

4

Willwerth, Arndt

1964

m

heljens hyenas

0:47:22,30

19.

19

Huber, Ralf

1964

m

Stadt Heiligenhaus

0:47:54,78

20.

515

Rudoba, Udo

1964

m

Lauftreff-Angerland

0:48:00,66

21.

72

Johannes, Carsten

1964

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:48:57,73

22.

192

Perpeet, Ingo

1965

m

Perpeet GmbH

0:49:25,47

23.

288

Kranjc, Andreas

1965

m

(Essen)

0:49:28,26

24.

1

Kemper, Holger

1968

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:49:36,17

25.

146

Spieckermann, Dirk

1967

m

 

0:50:36,00

26.

45

Suckau, Jürgen

1964

m

BSG Barmenia Versicherungen

0:51:02,82

27.

76

Goeke, Christian

1968

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:52:07,94

28.

252

Raschke, Ralf

1966

m

(Velbert)

0:53:04,34

29.

178

Leiendecker, Thomas

1968

m

Immopunkt24

0:53:38,69

30.

28

Konieczka, Gregor

1966

m

(Neviges)

0:54:07,44

31.

167

Marienfeld, Walter

1964

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:55:26,56

32.

68

Behrend, Oliver

1967

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:55:29,76

33.

236

Escher, Christoph

1966

m

Marathonteam-Ratingen

0:56:01,89

34.

209

Karrenberg, Thomas

1965

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:56:10,75

35.

222

Candas, Erdal

1968

m

(Stadt Heligenhaus)

0:56:30,11

36.

172

Bernhardt, Carsten

1967

m

(Ratingen)

0:57:08,79

37.

174

Zoche, Karsten

1965

m

Team Woelm

0:58:27,87

38.

206

Miskiw, Alexander

1966

m

(Velbert)

0:58:39,96

39.

48

Mitropoulos, Andreas

1968

m

LG mitrobotties

0:59:55,25

40.

158

Pawelke, André

1967

m

(Heiligenhaus)

1:04:08,28

41.

217

Heiderhoff, Ralf

1964

m

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:34,88

M50

1.

187

Balczus, Michael

1962

m

TRC Essen 84

0:37:21,15

2.

245

Kühnel, Andreas

1960

m

TVK 1877 Essen

0:41:20,29

3.

213

Bitzer, Axel

1962

m

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:41:36,51

4.

276

Runte, Meinolf

1961

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:41:45,40

5.

92

Pützer, Andreas

1960

m

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:42:22,93

6.

257

Kohlmann, Jan Caspar

1961

m

Lions Club Velbert Heiligenhaus

0:43:37,76

7.

226

Droste, Dr. Wilhelm MdL

1960

m

CDU

0:47:11,60

8.

280

Presser, Christian

1963

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:47:31,93

9.

169

Wilke , Harald

1959

m

Polizei Düsseldorf

0:47:45,84

10.

224

Oberholz, Bernd

1960

m

SSVG Heiligenhaus

0:48:03,70

11.

261

Kreuzenbeck, Volker

1963

m

LC Ruhrpott-America

0:49:03,21

12.

278

Albrecht, Rainer

1960

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:49:24,20

13.

56

Hamm, Dieter

1961

m

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:49:29,26

14.

177

Dörmann, Joachim

1960

m

SC Westfalia Herne

0:50:31,68

15.

190

Spinger, Frank

1961

m

SC Velbert

0:50:55,55

16.

173

Lantermann, Herbert

1962

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:51:55,70

17.

141

Werner, Frank

1959

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:52:09,34

18.

145

Gaida, Peter

1962

m

(Neviges)

0:52:29,84

19.

793

Budnick, Fernando

1959

m

Kiekert

0:52:55,95

20.

67

Andree, Dirk

1959

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:53:45,47

21.

123

Meisenkothen, Hans-Peter

1963

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:54:57,06

22.

114

Weisse, Jörg

1962

m

FDP

0:55:03,52

23.

94

Dr. med. Paulus, Georg

1962

m

Kinderarztpraxis

0:55:40,62

24.

271

Haase, Jörg

1960

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:55:42,07

25.

171

Mintert, Jochen

1961

m

(Velbert)

0:55:48,18

26.

133

Obermanns, Markus

1960

m

Team Arezen

0:55:51,48

M55

1.

71

Weber, Norbert

1958

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:44:21,95

2.

60

Bierbrauer, Uwe

1958

m

(Heiligenhaus)

0:47:19,64

3.

202

Scheper, Uwe

1958

m

(Wülfrath)

0:48:59,33

4.

279

Lerch, Siegfried

1957

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:49:02,43

5.

81

Bittner, Frank

1958

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:49:42,20

6.

109

Köster, Kalle

1954

m

Marathonteam Ratingen

0:53:23,08

7.

78

Prätorius, Thomas

1957

m

Vitzfedern-Running-Team

0:53:33,27

8.

55

Caniglia, Sebastiano

1954

m

Lauftreff Kettwig 2000

0:53:49,88

9.

216

Oetzbach, Henning

1957

m

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:29,95

M60

1.

182

Spinger, Peter

1953

m

ART Düsseldorf

0:43:05,73

2.

220

Spielberger, Reinhold

1950

m

Tri Club Wuppertal

0:50:02,00

3.

218

Schmitz, Ralf

1951

m

Oetzbach Edelstahl GmbH

1:05:33,24

M65

1.

185

Rademacher, Heinrich

1946

m

LCW

0:53:12,42

M70

1.

113

Karutz, Heinz

1940

m

(Ratingen)

0:59:22,49

M75

1.

284

Moog, Karlheinz

1938

m

TuS Breitscheid

0:58:10,64

CreatorLaufverwaltung